Jrk nr Maakond Eesnimi Perenimi Litsentsinumber Kategooria ja litsents Kehtiv kuni
1 Harjumaa Kaupo Haukanõmm 01/001 RK B 2021-12-31
2 Harjumaa Lauri Puolokkainen 01/002 RK A 2024-12-31
3 Harjumaa Peeter Randaru 01/003 RK A 2024-12-31
4 Harjumaa Allan Pilt 01/004 RK A 2024-12-31
5 Harjumaa Margit Randaru 01/005 RK A 2021-12-31
6 Harjumaa Margus Randaru 01/006 RK A 2024-12-31
7 Harjumaa Hannes Randaru 01/007 RK A 2024-12-31
8 Harjumaa Kristen Kurval 01/008 RK B 2021-12-31
9 Harjumaa Kaupo Nõlvak 01/009 RK A 2024-12-31
10 Harjumaa Ene Valge 01/010 II D 2021-12-31
11 Harjumaa Neeme Takk 01/011 II D 2021-12-31
12 Harjumaa Heldur Tuulemäe 01/012 RK C 2024-12-31
13 Harjumaa Tiiu Suvi 01/013 I C 2024-12-31
14 Harjumaa Eva Lotta Haukanõmm 01/014 II D 2021-12-31
15 Harjumaa Emma Räim 01/015 II D 2021-12-31
16 Harjumaa Kadri Muuga 01/016 I C 2021-12-31
17 Harjumaa Laura Maria Haukanõmm 01/017 II D 2021-12-31
18 Harjumaa Hanna Otsman 01/018 RK B 2024-12-31
19 Harjumaa Allan Elerand 01/019 II D 2021-12-31
20 Harjumaa Kristi Murula 01/020 I C 2021-12-31
21 Harjumaa Deniel Kedrov 01/021 II D 2021-12-31
22 Harjumaa Sander Ivarinen 01/022 RK B 2021-12-31
23 Harjumaa Toomas Pilt 01/023 I C 2021-12-31
24 Harjumaa Fredy-Sten Kalinin-Kivisild 01/024 II D 2021-12-31
25 Harjumaa Arvi Kirsioks 01/025 RK A 2024-12-31
26 Harjumaa Rasmus Vahtra 01/026 II D 2021-12-31
27 Harjumaa Franco Filatov 01/027 II D 2024-12-31
28 Harjumaa Hillar-Heiti Karm 01/028 I C 2024-12-31
29 Harjumaa Marie Urvik 01/029 III E 2021-12-31
30 Harjumaa Klarika Kaldmaa 01/030 RK B 2021-12-31
31 Harjumaa Anna Haritonova 01/031 RK B 2024-12-31
32 Harjumaa Vello Kaldmäe 01/032 RK B 2024-12-31
33 Harjumaa Morten Karja 01/033 III E 2021-12-31
34 Harjumaa Patrick Kekki 01/034 III E 2021-12-31
35 Harjumaa Robin Soone 01/035 III E 2021-12-31
36 Harjumaa Renato Rustamov 01/036 III E 2021-12-31
37 Harjumaa Cris Robin Lillmann 01/037 III E 2021-12-31
38 Harjumaa Rico-Andreas Tiitso 01/038 II D 2021-12-31
39 Harjumaa Kaido Teesalu 01/039 II D 2021-12-31
40 Harjumaa Brigitta Markus 01/040 II D 2021-12-31
41 Harjumaa Martin Möllits 01/041 III E 2021-12-31
42 Harjumaa Toivo Tarve 01/042 II D 2021-12-31
43 Harjumaa Vladislava Oleinik 01/043 II D 2021-12-31
44 Harjumaa Daria O'Konnel-Bronin 01/044 II D 2021-12-31
45 Harjumaa Polina Rulkova 01/045 III E 2021-12-31
46 Harjumaa Alisa Medvedeva 01/046 III E 2021-12-31
47 Harjumaa Žanna Semõnin 01/047 III E 2021-12-31
48 Harjumaa Vjatšeslav Limontas 01/048 III E 2021-12-31
49 Harjumaa Anna Kuhhar 01/049 III E 2021-12-31
50 Harjumaa Kamilla-Amanda Kulakova 01/051 II D 2021-12-31
51 Harjumaa Ksenia Oleinik 01/052 III E 2021-12-31
52 Harjumaa Raiko Rahkama 01/053 RK B 2021-12-31
53 Harjumaa Elina Zahharova 01/054 III E 2021-12-31
54 Harjumaa Evita Mazur 01/055 III E 2021-12-31
55 Harjumaa Zarina Netšiporuk 01/056 III E 2021-12-31
56 Harjumaa Erika Demjanjuk 01/057 II D 2021-12-31
57 Harjumaa Valeria Radajeva 01/058 II D 2021-12-31
58 Harjumaa Andrus Arumäe 01/059 RK A 2024-12-31
59 Harjumaa Tiit Pärna 01/060 RK A 2024-12-31
60 Harjumaa Urmas Akula 01/061 RK C 2024-12-31
61 Harjumaa Ken Lilloja 01/062 III E 2021-12-31
62 Harjumaa Maarja Kalev 01/063 RK A 2024-12-31
63 Harjumaa Timo Tarve 01/064 RK A 2024-12-31
64 Harjumaa Egon Leinfeld 01/065 RK B 2021-12-31
65 Harjumaa Tiia Krutob 01/066 RK C 2024-12-31
66 Harjumaa Villem Ojam 01/067 III E 2021-12-31
67 Harjumaa Karl Oskar Palo 01/068 III E 2021-12-31
68 Harjumaa Frank Varblane 01/069 III E 2021-12-31
69 Harjumaa Mihkel Kalinin 01/070 III E 2021-12-31
70 Harjumaa Sander Truu 01/071 RK B 2021-12-31
71 Harjumaa Keili Siimumäe 01/072 III E 2021-12-31
72 Harjumaa Leanne Siimumäe 01/073 III E 2021-12-31
73 Harjumaa Marta Mägimets 01/074 II D 2021-12-31
74 Harjumaa Sten Pihkva 01/075 II D 2021-12-31
75 Harjumaa Arne Pihkva 01/076 II D 2021-12-31
76 Harjumaa Knut Hanga 01/077 III E 2021-12-31
77 Harjumaa Ken Metsis 01/078 RK B 2024-12-31
78 Harjumaa Õnne Aro 01/079 I C 2021-12-31
79 Harjumaa Sirje Riitmuru 01/080 I C 2021-12-31
80 Harjumaa Riina Suur 01/081 I C 2021-12-31
81 Harjumaa Priit Lusti 01/082 RK B 2024-12-31
82 Harjumaa Andi Nõmmela 01/083 RK B 2024-12-31
83 Harjumaa Erik Horn 01/084 RK B 2021-12-31
84 Harjumaa Rasmus Majas 01/085 RK B 2024-12-31
85 Harjumaa Sander Naarits 01/086 III E 2021-12-31
86 Harjumaa Karol Hanga 01/087 III E 2021-12-31
87 Harjumaa Bretta Merly Ruul 01/088 III E 2021-12-31
88 Harjumaa Liisbet Estra 01/089 II D 2021-12-31
89 Harjumaa Johanna Maria Roomet 01/090 II D 2021-12-31
90 Harjumaa Anabel-Carmen Kerner 01/091 II D 2021-12-31
91 Harjumaa Martin Viiklaid 01/092 II D 2021-12-31
92 Harjumaa Valdur Kalme 01/093 RK A 2024-12-31
93 Harjumaa Trine Puolokkainen 01/094 II D 2021-12-31
94 Harjumaa Raivo Kornet 01/095 RK A 2024-12-31
95 Harjumaa Railo Paun 01/096 I C 2021-12-31
96 Harjumaa Kristjan Otlot 01/097 III E 2021-12-31
97 Harjumaa Tiit Tarve 01/098 RK A 2024-12-31
98 Harjumaa Anneli Elvik 01/099 RK C 2021-12-31
99 Harjumaa Mark Leinfeld 01/100 RK B 2021-12-31
100 Harjumaa Terje Tarve 01/101 RK B 2021-12-31
101 Harjumaa Eduard Rihm 01/102 RK A 2024-12-31
102 Harjumaa Kristo Tammeleht 01/103 III E 2021-12-31
103 Harjumaa Erik Velemzon 01/104 II D 2021-12-31
104 Harjumaa Tanel Ärm 01/105 I C 2021-12-31
105 Harjumaa Katrin Olmari 01/106 RK B 2024-12-31
106 Harjumaa Katri Karindi 01/107 II D 2021-12-31
107 Harjumaa Margus Luik 01/108 RK B 2021-12-31
108 Harjumaa Andres Piibeleht 01/109 RK A 2024-12-31
109 Harjumaa Leonid Brjuhhov 01/110 I C 2021-12-31
110 Harjumaa Helmut Raamat 01/111 RK C 2021-12-31
111 Harjumaa Ilvard Eeriksoo 01/112 RK B 2024-12-31
112 Harjumaa Richard Ader 01/113 III E 2021-12-31
113 Harjumaa Christofer Ader 01/114 III E 2021-12-31
114 Harjumaa Jelizaveta Mišina 01/115 II D 2021-12-31
115 Harjumaa Rainer Eha 01/116 III E 2021-12-31
116 Harjumaa Kristina Kalinina 01/117 III E 2021-12-31
117 Harjumaa Polina Almazova 01/118 III E 2021-12-31
118 Harjumaa Anastassia Jarošenko 01/119 III E 2021-12-31
119 Harjumaa Rudolf Jeglevski 01/120 III E 2021-12-31
120 Harjumaa Laima Raav 01/121 III E 2021-12-31
121 Harjumaa Mihhail Andrievski 01/122 III E 2021-12-31
122 Harjumaa Ksenia Stupina 01/123 III E 2021-12-31
123 Harjumaa Jaan Kuusmaa 01/124 III E 2021-12-31
124 Harjumaa Kristina Andronova 01/125 III E 2021-12-31
125 Harjumaa Markkos Leppik 01/127 I C 2021-12-31
126 Harjumaa Ranno Sults 01/128 II D 2021-12-31
127 Harjumaa Rein Eljandi 01/129 RK B 2024-12-31
128 Harjumaa Linda Marii Aljasmäe 01/130 III E 2021-12-31
129 Harjumaa Andreas Pässa 01/131 II D 2021-12-31
130 Harjumaa Dorothy Harriet Purre 01/132 III E 2021-12-31
131 Harjumaa Rasmus Pae 01/133 III E 2021-12-31
132 Harjumaa Johanna Reinvald 01/134 III E 2021-12-31
133 Harjumaa Jürgen Nurmik 01/135 III E 2021-12-31
134 Harjumaa Ingrit Allas 01/136 III E 2021-12-31
135 Harjumaa Kiur Kalme 01/137 RK B 2024-12-31
136 Harjumaa Ando Algre 01/138 RK B 2021-12-31
137 Harjumaa Demi Link 01/139 III E 2021-12-31
138 Harjumaa Riina Altpere 01/140 I C 2021-12-31
139 Harjumaa Tarmo Meresmaa 01/141 II D 2021-12-31
140 Harjumaa Jaan Vadi 01/142 RK C 2024-12-31
141 Harjumaa Tarmo Rahkama 01/143 RK A 2024-12-31
142 Harjumaa Arvo Soosalu 01/144 I C 2024-12-31
143 Harjumaa Martin Moistus 01/145 I C 2021-12-31
144 Harjumaa Jaan Pärn 01/146 RK B 2021-12-31
145 Harjumaa Moonika Kallas 01/147 I C 2021-12-31
146 Harjumaa Märt Rahkama 01/148 I C 2021-12-31
147 Harjumaa Kaarel Piibeleht 01/149 I C 2024-12-31
148 Harjumaa Mariann Toonpuu (Smolski) 01/150 I C 2021-12-31
149 Harjumaa Eva-Maria Pild 01/151 III F 2021-12-31
150 Harjumaa Heli Toomejõe 01/152 III F 2021-12-31
151 Harjumaa Tõnis Vapper 01/153 III F 2021-12-31
152 Harjumaa Sigrit Tamm 01/154 III F 2021-12-31
153 Harjumaa Margus Tubalkain 01/155 III F 2021-12-31
154 Harjumaa Urmo Raiend 01/156 I C 2021-12-31
155 Harjumaa Margit Peebo 01/157 III F 2021-12-31
156 Harjumaa Liisi Nõmmela 01/158 I C 2021-12-31
157 Harjumaa Raivo Tammeri 01/159 RK C 2021-12-31
158 Harjumaa Rasmus Talv 01/160 RK B 2024-12-31
159 Harjumaa Kristel Talv 01/161 II D 2021-12-31
160 Harjumaa Mairo Tänav (Tänak) 01/162 II D 2021-12-31
161 Harjumaa Taavi Tšernjavski 01/163 II D 2021-12-31
162 Harjumaa Siim Oja 01/164 III E 2021-12-31
163 Harjumaa Anette Piirsalu 01/165 III E 2021-12-31
164 Harjumaa Mait Filipozzi 01/166 III E 2021-12-31
165 Harjumaa Karl-Oskar Pajus 01/167 III E 2021-12-31
166 Harjumaa Kädy Tänav (Tänak) 01/168 II D 2021-12-31
167 Harjumaa Johanna Liisa Aimla 01/169 RK B 2024-12-31
168 Harjumaa Rein Ilves 01/170 RK B 2024-12-31
169 Harjumaa Andreas Schmied 01/171 III E 2021-12-31
170 Harjumaa Rando Richard Simovart 01/172 II D 2024-12-31
171 Harjumaa Carita Kaare 01/173 III E 2021-12-31
172 Harjumaa Ralf Lamp 01/174 III E 2021-12-31
173 Harjumaa Kevin Kütson 01/175 III E 2021-12-31
174 Harjumaa Anneli Veel 01/176 III E 2021-12-31
175 Harjumaa Karl Valter Jaanus 01/177 III E 2021-12-31
176 Harjumaa Aleksandra Nebis 01/178 III E 2021-12-31
177 Harjumaa Gabriela Constance Reigo 01/179 III E 2021-12-31
178 Harjumaa Hendrik Treumann 01/180 III E 2021-12-31
179 Harjumaa Kateriina Ilmoja 01/181 III E 2021-12-31
180 Harjumaa Agnes Nõmm 01/182 III E 2021-12-31
181 Harjumaa Jüri Pino 01/183 III E 2021-12-31
182 Harjumaa Edrian Griškun 01/184 III E 2021-12-31
183 Harjumaa Joanna Laast 01/185 III E 2021-12-31
184 Harjumaa Kristjan Lõhmus 01/186 III E 2021-12-31
185 Harjumaa Jelizaveta Žukova 01/187 III E 2021-12-31
186 Harjumaa Emilie Strus 01/188 III E 2021-12-31
187 Harjumaa Eleriin Torjus 01/189 III E 2021-12-31
188 Harjumaa Kristi Pappel 01/190 III E 2021-12-31
189 Harjumaa Jan Alar Alesmaa 01/191 III E 2021-12-31
190 Harjumaa Keneli Klaus 01/192 II D 2021-12-31
191 Harjumaa Sandra Dancis 01/193 II D 2021-12-31
192 Harjumaa Mathilda Kerde 01/194 I C 2024-12-31
193 Harjumaa Mati Heil 01/195 II D 2021-12-31
194 Harjumaa Renno Reinsalu 01/196 III E 2021-12-31
195 Harjumaa Annika Sakkarias 01/197 I C 2021-12-31
196 Harjumaa Kadi Sikka 01/198 I C 2024-12-31
197 Harjumaa Stig Olmari 01/199 II D 2024-12-31
198 Harjumaa Anu Baranin 01/200 I C 2024-12-31
199 Harjumaa Liina Valk 01/201 I C 2021-12-31
200 Harjumaa Liiljan Neerot 01/202 II D 2021-12-31
201 Harjumaa Marie Aliid Vabaorg 01/203 II D 2021-12-31
202 Harjumaa Jekaterina Jutkina 01/204 RK B 2021-12-31
203 Harjumaa Maiken Lipp 01/205 III E 2021-12-31
204 Harjumaa Kelly Kallaste 01/206 III E 2021-12-31
205 Harjumaa Rein Reidla 01/207 II D 2024-12-31
206 Harjumaa Peeter Eylandt 01/208 III E 2024-12-31
207 Harjumaa Toni Eylandt 01/209 III E 2024-12-31
208 Harjumaa Lembit Kähri 01/210 III E 2024-12-31
209 Harjumaa Jaak Turro 01/211 III E 2024-12-31
210 Harjumaa Paavo Kais 01/212 III E 2024-12-31
211 Harjumaa Jaanus Saar 01/213 III E 2024-12-31
212 Harjumaa Henn Pärn 01/214 III E 2024-12-31
213 Harjumaa Eha Pärn 01/215 III E 2024-12-31
214 Harjumaa Tõnu Kanne 01/216 III E 2024-12-31
215 Harjumaa Jaan Paas 01/217 III E 2024-12-31
216 Harjumaa Toomas Karm 01/218 III E 2024-12-31
217 Harjumaa Katrin Polli 01/219 RK B 2024-12-31
218 Harjumaa Lembit Talpsepp 01/220 I C 2024-12-31
219 Harjumaa Aivar Räni 01/221 I C 2024-12-31
220 Harjumaa Tauri Lusti 01/222 RK B 2024-12-31
221 Harjumaa Kreete Kallaste 01/223 II D 2024-12-31
222 Harjumaa Anna Theresa Gustavson 01/224 II D 2024-12-31
223 Harjumaa Tristan Talts 01/225 II D 2024-12-31
224 Harjumaa Marius Roomere 01/226 III E 2024-12-31
225 Harjumaa Ronaldo Kaljo 01/227 III E 2024-12-31
226 Harjumaa Indrek Avaste 01/228 III E 2024-12-31
227 Harjumaa Timo Tali 01/229 III E 2024-12-31
228 Harjumaa Risto Saar 01/230 III E 2024-12-31
229 Harjumaa Hanka Maiste 01/231 I C 2024-12-31
230 Harjumaa Eliise Luks 01/232 II D 2024-12-31
231 Harjumaa Sirje Laks 01/233 III E 2024-12-31
232 Harjumaa Roberto Kaljo 01/234 III E 2024-12-31
233 Harjumaa Sesse Vali 01/235 III E 2024-12-31
234 Harjumaa Berit Guzas 01/236 III E 2024-12-31
235 Harjumaa Risto Kalju 01/237 III E 2024-12-31
236 Harjumaa Linda Teemägi 01/238 III E 2024-12-31
237 Harjumaa Erik Loorand 01/239 II D 2024-12-31
238 Harjumaa Alar Reiljan 01/240 II D 2024-12-31
239 Harjumaa Anna Mercedes Preden 01/241 III E 2024-12-31
240 Harjumaa Marin Möllits 01/242 III E 2024-12-31
241 Harjumaa Helena Klamas 01/243 III E 2024-12-31
242 Harjumaa Kasper Muutra 01/244 III E 2024-12-31
243 Harjumaa Egert Penu 01/245 II D 2024-12-31
244 Harjumaa Mark Jacob Jakson 01/246 II D 2024-12-31
245 Harjumaa Ruth Mary Onga 01/247 II D 2024-12-31
246 Harjumaa Iiris Jõgi 01/248 II D 2024-12-31
247 Harjumaa Agne Bauman 01/249 III E 2024-12-31
248 Harjumaa Andra Lepasson 01/250 II D 2024-12-31
249 Harjumaa Nikita Vahruštšev 01/251 III E 2024-12-31
250 Harjumaa Silver Voorel 01/252 II D 2024-12-31
251 Harjumaa Sten Aljas 01/253 III E 2024-12-31
252 Harjumaa Ellen Ingrid Aadamsoo 01/254 III E 2024-12-31
253 Harjumaa Liise Lillelaid 01/255 III E 2024-12-31
254 Harjumaa Eliise Kütson 01/256 III E 2024-12-31
255 Harjumaa Amelii Kuusk 01/257 III E 2024-12-31
256 Harjumaa Karl Erik Aasa 01/258 III E 2024-12-31
257 Harjumaa Jan Joonas Pohlak 01/259 III E 2024-12-31
258 Harjumaa Kristin Eliise Filatov 01/260 II D 2024-12-31
259 Harjumaa Mii-Marii Jaagu 01/261 III E 2024-12-31
260 Harjumaa Deron Abidemi Moses 01/262 III E 2024-12-31
261 Harjumaa Rudolf Aavik 01/263 III E 2024-12-31
262 Harjumaa Hanne Tõnts 01/264 I C 2024-12-31
263 Harjumaa Tristan Tõnov 01/265 III E 2024-12-31
264 Harjumaa Eliisabet Filatov 01/266 II D 2024-12-31
265 Harjumaa Kaspar Tagasaar 01/267 III E 2024-12-31
266 Harjumaa Paula Pällin 01/268 III E 2024-12-31
267 Harjumaa Hella Tõnts 01/269 II D 2024-12-31
268 Harjumaa Markus Rei 01/270 III E 2024-12-31
269 Harjumaa Marleen Ritari 01/271 III E 2024-12-31
270 Harjumaa Sixten Suppi 01/272 III E 2024-12-31
271 Harjumaa Destiny Lanelle Moses 01/273 II D 2024-12-31
272 Harjumaa Krister Vaikna 01/274 II D 2024-12-31
273 Harjumaa Karolin Meeri Meos 01/275 III E 2024-12-31
274 Harjumaa Anna Kukk 01/276 III E 2024-12-31
275 Harjumaa Miia Mai Jõhvikas 01/277 III E 2024-12-31
276 Harjumaa Andreas Kaljumäe 01/278 III E 2024-12-31
277 Harjumaa Mikk Meerents 01/279 II D 2024-12-31
278 Harjumaa Annika Põlluaas 01/280 III E 2024-12-31
279 Harjumaa Anete Põlluaas 01/281 III E 2024-12-31
280 Harjumaa Liis Karola Leclercq 01/282 II D 2024-12-31
281 Harjumaa Pille-Riin Pajus 01/283 II D 2024-12-31
282 Harjumaa Harri Karba 01/284 III E 2024-12-31
283 Harjumaa Eke Kaur Aavik 01/285 III E 2024-12-31
284 Harjumaa Liisa Aedma 01/286 III E 2024-12-31
285 Harjumaa Hedi Andre 01/287 III E 2024-12-31
286 Harjumaa Ott Kristofer Fuks 01/288 II D 2024-12-31
287 Harjumaa Annabel Raamat 01/289 II D 2024-12-31
288 Harjumaa Mei Margaret Tatter 01/290 II D 2024-12-31
289 Harjumaa Ida Katariina Kõiv 01/291 II D 2024-12-31
290 Harjumaa Richard Marcus Uriko 01/292 III E 2024-12-31
291 Harjumaa Kaspar Maiste 01/293 III E 2024-12-31
292 Harjumaa Kaspar Isand 01/294 III E 2024-12-31
293 Harjumaa Andreas Arru 01/295 III E 2024-12-31
294 Harjumaa Elena Iliste 01/296 III E 2024-12-31
295 Harjumaa Anett Sõer 01/297 III E 2024-12-31
296 Harjumaa Katariina Alexandra Veerpalu 01/298 III E 2024-12-31
297 Harjumaa Severi Jõõras 01/299 I C 2024-12-31
298 Harjumaa Hendrik Madisson 01/300 II D 2024-12-31
299 Harjumaa Martin Plakk 01/301 II D 2024-12-31
300 Harjumaa Raho Masing 01/302 III E 2024-12-31
301 Harjumaa Uku Aasrand 01/303 II D 2024-12-31
302 Harjumaa Johanna Lee Eeriksoo 01/304 III E 2024-12-31
303 Harjumaa Liisbel Almet 01/305 II D 2024-12-31
304 Harjumaa Ingrid Eeriksoo 01/306 II D 2024-12-31
305 Harjumaa Emma Sofia Lootus 01/307 III E 2024-12-31
306 Harjumaa Lenna Loore Eeriksoo 01/308 III E 2024-12-31
307 Hiiumaa Hillar Pikk 02/001 I C 2024-12-31
308 Hiiumaa Mati Kiiver 02/002 RK B 2021-12-31
309 Hiiumaa Marta Eller 02/003 I C 2024-12-31
310 Hiiumaa Kati Vaht 02/004 RK B 2021-12-31
311 Hiiumaa Ülle Paasoja 02/005 RK B 2021-12-31
312 Hiiumaa Hergo Tasuja 02/006 I C 2021-12-31
313 Hiiumaa Dan Lukas 02/007 II D 2021-12-31
314 Hiiumaa Anet Post 02/008 I C 2021-12-31
315 Hiiumaa Annabel Pielberg 02/009 I C 2021-12-31
316 Hiiumaa Kristi Vaht 02/010 I C 2021-12-31
317 Hiiumaa Jaanika Alevi 02/011 I C 2021-12-31
318 Hiiumaa Jaan Kallismaa 02/012 RK B 2021-12-31
319 Hiiumaa Kasper Mast 02/013 II D 2024-12-31
320 Hiiumaa Merilin Tikerber 02/014 III E 2024-12-31
321 Hiiumaa Marge Vähter 02/015 III E 2024-12-31
322 Hiiumaa Anu Saue 02/016 III E 2024-12-31
323 Hiiumaa Markus Tisler 02/017 III E 2024-12-31
324 Hiiumaa Häli-Herta Haavapuu 02/018 I C 2024-12-31
325 Hiiumaa Agnes Katariina Selirand 02/019 III E 2024-12-31
326 Hiiumaa Liis Tähiste 02/020 I C 2024-12-31
327 Hiiumaa Mari Vahtra 02/021 II D 2024-12-31
328 Hiiumaa Monika Ild 02/022 II D 2024-12-31
329 Hiiumaa Helen Mihelson 02/023 II D 2024-12-31
330 Hiiumaa Ene Leigri 02/024 III E 2024-12-31
331 Hiiumaa Kristjan Kabanen 02/025 III E 2024-12-31
332 Hiiumaa Remo Lepamaa 02/026 III E 2024-12-31
333 Hiiumaa Raivo Piil 02/027 II D 2024-12-31
334 Hiiumaa Vanessa Simuste 02/028 III E 2024-12-31
335 Hiiumaa Martin Lauri 02/029 II D 2024-12-31
336 Hiiumaa Alari Remmelg 02/030 II D 2024-12-31
337 Hiiumaa Teele Kanarbik 02/031 III E 2024-12-31
338 Hiiumaa Indrek Liit 02/032 III E 2024-12-31
339 Hiiumaa Kairi Sule 02/033 II D 2024-12-31
340 Hiiumaa Marika Koppel 02/034 II D 2024-12-31
341 Hiiumaa Liis Remmelg 02/035 III E 2024-12-31
342 Hiiumaa Anna-Brita Tall 02/036 III E 2024-12-31
343 Hiiumaa Mari-Liis Ruben 02/037 II D 2024-12-31
344 Hiiumaa Helin Juhe 02/038 II D 2024-12-31
345 Hiiumaa Rasmus Pall 02/039 III E 2024-12-31
346 Hiiumaa Emma Pöial 02/040 III E 2024-12-31
347 Hiiumaa Anna-Liisa Reimann 02/041 II D 2024-12-31
348 Hiiumaa Kristina Joarand 02/042 II D 2024-12-31
349 Hiiumaa Tiina Koit 02/043 II D 2024-12-31
350 Ida-Virumaa Aleksander Kuklov 03/001 I C 2021-12-31
351 Ida-Virumaa Svetlana Košeleva 03/003 I C 2024-12-31
352 Ida-Virumaa Jevgeni Terentjev 03/004 RK B 2024-12-31
353 Ida-Virumaa Xenia Ignatjeva 03/005 I C 2021-12-31
354 Ida-Virumaa Pjotr Kostrykin 03/006 I C 2024-12-31
355 Ida-Virumaa Aleksandr Hvorõhh 03/007 I C 2024-12-31
356 Ida-Virumaa Lilia Schmidt 03/008 RK B 2024-12-31
357 Ida-Virumaa Boris Ivanov 03/009 RK B 2024-12-31
358 Ida-Virumaa Darja Predbannikova 03/010 I C 2024-12-31
359 Ida-Virumaa Ilja Pimenovs 03/011 I C 2024-12-31
360 Ida-Virumaa Alexandr Zaitsev 03/012 I C 2024-12-31
361 Ida-Virumaa Viktor Predbannikov 03/013 RK B 2024-12-31
362 Ida-Virumaa Sergey Koort 03/014 I C 2024-12-31
363 Ida-Virumaa Helen Mast 03/015 RK B 2024-12-31
364 Ida-Virumaa Rene Kundla 03/016 I C 2021-12-31
365 Ida-Virumaa Hanno Koll 03/017 RK B 2024-12-31
366 Ida-Virumaa Reena Koll 03/018 I C 2021-12-31
367 Ida-Virumaa Aime Luuk 03/019 II D 2024-12-31
368 Ida-Virumaa Jevgeni Sarri 03/020 I C 2021-12-31
369 Ida-Virumaa Helen Orel 03/021 II D 2024-12-31
370 Ida-Virumaa Andrus Kurs 03/022 I C 2024-12-31
371 Ida-Virumaa Sven Eric Seržant 03/023 II D 2021-12-31
372 Ida-Virumaa Kadre Maalma 03/024 I C 2024-12-31
373 Ida-Virumaa Maarika Raja 03/025 I C 2024-12-31
374 Ida-Virumaa Aet Kiisla 03/026 I C 2024-12-31
375 Ida-Virumaa Saina Mamedova 03/027 II D 2021-12-31
376 Ida-Virumaa Aleksander Otto 03/028 II D 2021-12-31
377 Ida-Virumaa Oleg Kadõrov 03/029 I C 2024-12-31
378 Ida-Virumaa Andrey Marozov 03/030 II D 2024-12-31
379 Ida-Virumaa Deniss Šalkauskas 03/031 II D 2024-12-31
380 Ida-Virumaa Julija Kisseljova 03/032 III E 2024-12-31
381 Ida-Virumaa Viktor Morozov 03/033 II D 2024-12-31
382 Ida-Virumaa German Avakjan 03/034 III E 2024-12-31
383 Ida-Virumaa Valeria Vaivala 03/035 III E 2024-12-31
384 Ida-Virumaa Ilja Rõženkov 03/036 II D 2024-12-31
385 Ida-Virumaa Alisa Pecheneva 03/037 II D 2024-12-31
386 Ida-Virumaa Olesja Prants 03/038 III E 2024-12-31
387 Ida-Virumaa Timo Juursalu 03/039 II D 2024-12-31
388 Ida-Virumaa Daisy Kroon 03/040 II D 2024-12-31
389 Ida-Virumaa Külli Laur 03/041 III E 2024-12-31
390 Ida-Virumaa Sille Kaasik 03/042 III E 2024-12-31
391 Ida-Virumaa Mariliis Kurs 03/043 II D 2024-12-31
392 Ida-Virumaa Hiie Keskla 03/044 III E 2024-12-31
393 Ida-Virumaa Anastassia Soonvald 03/045 III E 2024-12-31
394 Ida-Virumaa Anna Krivošei 03/046 III E 2024-12-31
395 Ida-Virumaa Dmitri Petrov 03/047 III E 2024-12-31
396 Ida-Virumaa Anastassia Žitkova 03/048 III E 2024-12-31
397 Ida-Virumaa Marko Pärn 03/049 III E 2024-12-31
398 Ida-Virumaa Savva Novikov 03/050 III E 2024-12-31
399 Ida-Virumaa Anfisa Karyagina 03/051 III E 2024-12-31
400 Ida-Virumaa Maria Lüde 03/052 III E 2024-12-31
401 Ida-Virumaa Ruslana Stepanenko 03/053 III E 2024-12-31
402 Ida-Virumaa Darja Smirnova 03/054 III E 2024-12-31
403 Ida-Virumaa Vitali Kuznetsov 03/055 III E 2024-12-31
404 Ida-Virumaa Artur Jersov 03/056 III E 2024-12-31
405 Ida-Virumaa Maksim Stepanenko 03/057 III E 2024-12-31
406 Ida-Virumaa Aleksei Ilves 03/058 III E 2024-12-31
407 Ida-Virumaa Polina Simonenko 03/059 III E 2024-12-31
408 Ida-Virumaa Anastassija Taljantseva 03/060 III E 2024-12-31
409 Ida-Virumaa Anna Panenko 03/061 III E 2024-12-31
410 Ida-Virumaa Jekaterina Tšumakova 03/062 III E 2024-12-31
411 Ida-Virumaa Marta Handina 03/063 III E 2024-12-31
412 Ida-Virumaa Ksenija Klimenkova 03/064 III E 2024-12-31
413 Järvamaa Ann Valang 05/001 RK B 2024-12-31
414 Järvamaa Lea Valang 05/002 RK B 2024-12-31
415 Järvamaa Veiko Valang 05/003 RK B 2024-12-31
416 Järvamaa Gert Valdsalu 05/004 I C 2021-12-31
417 Järvamaa Toomas Aan 05/005 RK B 2024-12-31
418 Järvamaa Leonhard Soom 05/006 RK A 2024-12-31
419 Järvamaa Andreas Kase 05/007 I C 2024-12-31
420 Järvamaa Krislin Virkoja 05/008 III E 2021-12-31
421 Järvamaa Meliina Moppel 05/009 I C 2024-12-31
422 Järvamaa Miko Moppel 05/010 II D 2021-12-31
423 Järvamaa Jaanus Moppel 05/011 I C 2021-12-31
424 Järvamaa Peeter Kruus 05/012 RK B 2024-12-31
425 Järvamaa Minna-Marie Vihmann 05/013 III E 2021-12-31
426 Järvamaa Innar Raudsepp 05/014 III E 2021-12-31
427 Järvamaa Maria-Eliisabet Avamere 05/015 II D 2021-12-31
428 Järvamaa Gunnar Pihlak 05/016 III E 2021-12-31
429 Järvamaa Ingo Reiljan 05/017 III E 2021-12-31
430 Järvamaa Janno Lemetsar 05/018 III E 2021-12-31
431 Järvamaa Robin Avamere 05/019 III E 2021-12-31
432 Järvamaa Mehis Meesaak 05/020 III E 2021-12-31
433 Järvamaa Eveli Kull 05/021 II D 2024-12-31
434 Järvamaa Ell Rahnik 05/022 II D 2024-12-31
435 Järvamaa Riin Kruus 05/023 I C 2024-12-31
436 Järvamaa Kai-Melli Kapten 05/024 I C 2024-12-31
437 Järvamaa Ines Altsivanovitš 05/025 II D 2024-12-31
438 Järvamaa Janely Allsaar 05/026 II D 2024-12-31
439 Järvamaa Maidu Tiits 05/027 III E 2024-12-31
440 Jõgevamaa Annika Rüütli 04/001 II D 2021-12-31
441 Jõgevamaa Kaire Põldmaa 04/002 II D 2021-12-31
442 Jõgevamaa Piret Koll 04/003 RK B 2024-12-31
443 Jõgevamaa Vallo Väljaots 04/004 I C 2024-12-31
444 Jõgevamaa Lea Vilms 04/005 RK B 2024-12-31
445 Jõgevamaa Eneli Vadi 04/006 I C 2024-12-31
446 Jõgevamaa Marii-Anett Lillemägi 04/007 II D 2021-12-31
447 Jõgevamaa Liisbeth Kallis 04/008 II D 2021-12-31
448 Jõgevamaa Sander Õunapuu 04/009 II D 2021-12-31
449 Jõgevamaa Toomas Rosenberg 04/010 RK B 2024-12-31
450 Jõgevamaa Uno Valdmets 04/011 RK B 2021-12-31
451 Jõgevamaa Rein Jõeveer 04/012 RK B 2021-12-31
452 Jõgevamaa Epp Hoovi 04/013 RK B 2021-12-31
453 Jõgevamaa Rainer Võsaste 04/014 RK B 2024-12-31
454 Jõgevamaa Mart Järviste 04/015 RK B 2021-12-31
455 Jõgevamaa Margus Metsma 04/016 RK A 2024-12-31
456 Jõgevamaa Singa Säälik 04/017 III E 2021-12-31
457 Jõgevamaa Priit Toru 04/018 I C 2024-12-31
458 Jõgevamaa Karl Robin Kaljusalu 04/019 II D 2024-12-31
459 Jõgevamaa Anneli Plaado 04/020 II D 2024-12-31
460 Jõgevamaa Kärtyn Kaljusalu 04/021 II D 2024-12-31
461 Jõgevamaa Ester Laumets 04/022 I C 2024-12-31
462 Jõgevamaa Birgit Pihlak 04/023 II D 2024-12-31
463 Jõgevamaa Jan Müür 04/024 II D 2024-12-31
464 Jõgevamaa Hanno Koll 04/025 RK B 2024-12-31
465 Jõgevamaa Kaily Moones 04/026 II D 2024-12-31
466 Jõgevamaa Heli Ambos 04/027 I C 2024-12-31
467 Jõgevamaa Jaan Rahuküla 04/028 I C 2024-12-31
468 Lääne-Virumaa Jaak Vettik 07/001 RK A 2024-12-31
469 Lääne-Virumaa Ergo Kilki 07/002 RK A 2024-12-31
470 Lääne-Virumaa Anu Kilki 07/003 RK A 2024-12-31
471 Lääne-Virumaa Sirje Kiviaru 07/004 RK A 2024-12-31
472 Lääne-Virumaa Andrus Lein 07/005 RK B 2024-12-31
473 Lääne-Virumaa Mare Paloots 07/006 RK B 2021-12-31
474 Lääne-Virumaa Andres Veermäe 07/007 RK B 2024-12-31
475 Lääne-Virumaa Olev Raudsepp 07/008 RK B 2021-12-31
476 Lääne-Virumaa Margus Martin 07/009 RK B 2024-12-31
477 Lääne-Virumaa Alar Madilainen 07/010 I C 2024-12-31
478 Lääne-Virumaa Kristine Noodla 07/011 RK B 2024-12-31
479 Lääne-Virumaa Maret Takk 07/012 I C 2024-12-31
480 Lääne-Virumaa Virve Plaasman 07/013 I C 2024-12-31
481 Lääne-Virumaa Evi Leontjev 07/014 RK B 2021-12-31
482 Lääne-Virumaa Karl Reinkubjas 07/015 RK B 2021-12-31
483 Lääne-Virumaa Aimur Takk 07/016 I C 2021-12-31
484 Lääne-Virumaa Kalle Kaljos 07/017 RK B 2021-12-31
485 Lääne-Virumaa Mikk Joorits 07/018 I C 2024-12-31
486 Lääne-Virumaa Terje Kaunissaar 07/019 I C 2021-12-31
487 Lääne-Virumaa Rein Plõks 07/020 RK C 2021-12-31
488 Lääne-Virumaa Helgi Läänemägi 07/021 RK C 2021-12-31
489 Lääne-Virumaa Vello Akel 07/022 I C 2024-12-31
490 Lääne-Virumaa Väino Kondoja 07/023 I C 2024-12-31
491 Lääne-Virumaa Martin Johanson 07/024 I C 2021-12-31
492 Lääne-Virumaa Madis Rohi 07/025 I C 2024-12-31
493 Lääne-Virumaa Laine Rohi 07/026 I C 2024-12-31
494 Lääne-Virumaa Meelis Kari 07/027 I C 2024-12-31
495 Lääne-Virumaa Martin Transtok 07/028 I C 2021-12-31
496 Lääne-Virumaa Siim Kilki 07/029 I C 2024-12-31
497 Lääne-Virumaa Kaarel Kilki 07/030 I C 2024-12-31
498 Lääne-Virumaa Taavi Kilki 07/031 I C 2024-12-31
499 Lääne-Virumaa Triinu Meriloo 07/032 I C 2024-12-31
500 Lääne-Virumaa Marge Kruusimägi 07/033 I C 2024-12-31
501 Lääne-Virumaa Uudo Kruusimägi 07/034 I C 2024-12-31
502 Lääne-Virumaa Helle Tuhkla 07/035 RK B 2024-12-31
503 Lääne-Virumaa Merle Tammre 07/036 I C 2024-12-31
504 Lääne-Virumaa Mihkel Reinkubjas 07/037 I C 2024-12-31
505 Lääne-Virumaa Eve Mõttus 07/038 I C 2024-12-31
506 Lääne-Virumaa Meinhard Tankson 07/039 I C 2021-12-31
507 Lääne-Virumaa Maris Martinson 07/040 I C 2024-12-31
508 Lääne-Virumaa Kaisa Kuusik 07/041 I C 2024-12-31
509 Lääne-Virumaa Eliis Penek 07/042 I C 2021-12-31
510 Lääne-Virumaa Mihkel Holzmann 07/043 I C 2024-12-31
511 Lääne-Virumaa Martin Flink 07/044 I C 2021-12-31
512 Lääne-Virumaa Tuule Sireli Mäe 07/045 I C 2021-12-31
513 Lääne-Virumaa Rahel Allas 07/046 I C 2021-12-31
514 Lääne-Virumaa Merle Penek 07/047 I C 2024-12-31
515 Lääne-Virumaa Andres Uska 07/048 I C 2021-12-31
516 Lääne-Virumaa Ülo Õuekallas 07/049 I C 2021-12-31
517 Lääne-Virumaa Malle Mager 07/050 I C 2021-12-31
518 Lääne-Virumaa Reino Loorits 07/051 I C 2021-12-31
519 Lääne-Virumaa Toomas Keskküla 07/052 I C 2021-12-31
520 Lääne-Virumaa Maie Tamm 07/053 I C 2021-12-31
521 Lääne-Virumaa Pille Lehemets 07/054 I C 2021-12-31
522 Lääne-Virumaa Maiann Johanson 07/055 I C 2024-12-31
523 Lääne-Virumaa Karmo Kips 07/056 I C 2021-12-31
524 Lääne-Virumaa Laura Ong 07/057 I C 2021-12-31
525 Lääne-Virumaa Aivar Zarubin 07/058 I C 2021-12-31
526 Lääne-Virumaa Madis Joosep Toomel 07/059 I C 2021-12-31
527 Lääne-Virumaa Maali Tamm 07/060 I C 2021-12-31
528 Lääne-Virumaa Valve Pärn 07/061 I C 2024-12-31
529 Lääne-Virumaa Ivo Toming 07/062 I C 2021-12-31
530 Lääne-Virumaa Richard Kaiva 07/063 I C 2021-12-31
531 Lääne-Virumaa Joonas Erik Ojala 07/064 I C 2021-12-31
532 Lääne-Virumaa Rainer Bõkov 07/065 I C 2021-12-31
533 Lääne-Virumaa Harry Metsaru 07/066 I C 2024-12-31
534 Lääne-Virumaa Anne Metsaru 07/067 I C 2024-12-31
535 Lääne-Virumaa Taivo Tepp 07/068 I C 2021-12-31
536 Lääne-Virumaa Piret Kruusimägi 07/069 I C 2021-12-31
537 Lääne-Virumaa Raili Vlasovski 07/070 II D 2021-12-31
538 Lääne-Virumaa Elisabeth Eiche 07/071 II D 2021-12-31
539 Lääne-Virumaa Mona-Liis Lipp 07/072 II D 2021-12-31
540 Lääne-Virumaa Agnes Kaasik 07/073 II D 2021-12-31
541 Lääne-Virumaa Tuuliki Suder 07/074 II D 2021-12-31
542 Lääne-Virumaa Kristiina Reentalu 07/075 II D 2021-12-31
543 Lääne-Virumaa Kaile Adusoo 07/076 II D 2021-12-31
544 Lääne-Virumaa Elina Tahk 07/077 II D 2021-12-31
545 Lääne-Virumaa Karmen Aherma 07/078 II D 2021-12-31
546 Lääne-Virumaa Marian Moldau 07/079 II D 2021-12-31
547 Lääne-Virumaa Melissa Tugedam 07/080 II D 2021-12-31
548 Lääne-Virumaa Nele Vaarmets 07/081 II D 2021-12-31
549 Lääne-Virumaa Sigrid Mägi 07/082 II D 2021-12-31
550 Lääne-Virumaa Marit Lehtmets 07/083 II D 2021-12-31
551 Lääne-Virumaa Johanna Ilves 07/084 II D 2024-12-31
552 Lääne-Virumaa Rain Leenpalu 07/085 II D 2021-12-31
553 Lääne-Virumaa Sander Tamm 07/086 II D 2021-12-31
554 Lääne-Virumaa Kadi Liis Kivi 07/087 II D 2021-12-31
555 Lääne-Virumaa Triinu Rääk 07/088 II D 2021-12-31
556 Lääne-Virumaa Lishanna Ilves 07/089 II D 2024-12-31
557 Lääne-Virumaa Jennifer Veismann 07/090 II D 2021-12-31
558 Lääne-Virumaa Marleen Mülla 07/091 II D 2024-12-31
559 Lääne-Virumaa Kristin Lepp 07/092 II D 2024-12-31
560 Lääne-Virumaa Dorian Raja 07/093 II D 2024-12-31
561 Lääne-Virumaa Marie Helene Saaver 07/094 II D 2024-12-31
562 Lääne-Virumaa Kirke Külmhallik 07/095 II D 2021-12-31
563 Lääne-Virumaa Andra Nõmmesalu 07/096 II D 2024-12-31
564 Lääne-Virumaa Elis Viilol 07/097 II D 2021-12-31
565 Lääne-Virumaa Remi Ott 07/098 II D 2021-12-31
566 Lääne-Virumaa Sander Jesin 07/099 II D 2024-12-31
567 Lääne-Virumaa Robin Sapar 07/100 I C 2024-12-31
568 Lääne-Virumaa Mathias Endre Lind 07/101 II D 2024-12-31
569 Lääne-Virumaa Karlis Sipolainen 07/102 I C 2024-12-31
570 Lääne-Virumaa Lauri Raus 07/103 I C 2024-12-31
571 Lääne-Virumaa Henri Raus 07/104 II D 2021-12-31
572 Lääne-Virumaa Aleks Malm 07/105 I C 2024-12-31
573 Lääne-Virumaa Kristjan Kruusimaa 07/106 II D 2021-12-31
574 Lääne-Virumaa Sten Kuber 07/107 II D 2021-12-31
575 Lääne-Virumaa Artur Arhangelski 07/108 II D 2021-12-31
576 Lääne-Virumaa Stiina Maris Paulus 07/109 II D 2021-12-31
577 Lääne-Virumaa Annabel Leiten 07/110 II D 2021-12-31
578 Lääne-Virumaa Geili Lipp 07/111 II D 2024-12-31
579 Lääne-Virumaa Siim Anderson 07/112 II D 2021-12-31
580 Lääne-Virumaa Marko Meigas 07/113 II D 2021-12-31
581 Lääne-Virumaa Katre Kuhi 07/114 II D 2021-12-31
582 Lääne-Virumaa Thea Nigol 07/115 II D 2021-12-31
583 Lääne-Virumaa Riina Osipenko 07/116 II D 2021-12-31
584 Lääne-Virumaa Albert Annimäe 07/117 I C 2024-12-31
585 Lääne-Virumaa Alex Tervinsky 07/118 II D 2021-12-31
586 Lääne-Virumaa Hando Laasmägi 07/119 I C 2021-12-31
587 Lääne-Virumaa Mathias Mäe 07/120 II D 2021-12-31
588 Lääne-Virumaa Marten Must 07/121 I C 2024-12-31
589 Lääne-Virumaa Randel Rainer Lille 07/122 II D 2021-12-31
590 Lääne-Virumaa Steven Pikerpõld 07/123 II D 2021-12-31
591 Lääne-Virumaa Mihkel Muldma 07/124 II D 2021-12-31
592 Lääne-Virumaa Martin Balõtšev 07/125 III E 2021-12-31
593 Lääne-Virumaa Kaireen Penek 07/126 II D 2024-12-31
594 Lääne-Virumaa Berit Saar 07/127 II D 2024-12-31
595 Lääne-Virumaa Helen Holzmann 07/128 II D 2024-12-31
596 Lääne-Virumaa Kris Sipolainen 07/129 I C 2024-12-31
597 Lääne-Virumaa Rasmus Virks 07/130 III E 2021-12-31
598 Lääne-Virumaa Erki Rotka 07/131 III E 2021-12-31
599 Lääne-Virumaa Kristi Liis Selgmäe 07/132 III E 2021-12-31
600 Lääne-Virumaa Mariel Alavere 07/133 III E 2021-12-31
601 Lääne-Virumaa Erko Räiss 07/134 III E 2021-12-31
602 Lääne-Virumaa Markus Jõgi 07/135 II D 2024-12-31
603 Lääne-Virumaa Keven Veiler 07/136 III E 2021-12-31
604 Lääne-Virumaa Magnus Luming 07/137 III E 2021-12-31
605 Lääne-Virumaa Roman Litvinov 07/138 II D 2024-12-31
606 Lääne-Virumaa Mette Mari Kuusik 07/139 III E 2021-12-31
607 Lääne-Virumaa Grete Alavere 07/140 II D 2024-12-31
608 Lääne-Virumaa Anett Nukka 07/141 III E 2021-12-31
609 Lääne-Virumaa Kirke Merily Holm 07/142 III E 2021-12-31
610 Lääne-Virumaa Liisi Lippasaar 07/143 III E 2021-12-31
611 Lääne-Virumaa Liina Lippasaar 07/144 III E 2021-12-31
612 Lääne-Virumaa Helen Martinson 07/145 II D 2024-12-31
613 Lääne-Virumaa Jolanda Pikerpõld 07/146 III E 2021-12-31
614 Lääne-Virumaa Karmen Kärvet 07/147 III E 2021-12-31
615 Lääne-Virumaa Alisia Arsenovits 07/148 III E 2021-12-31
616 Lääne-Virumaa Rasmus Remiküll 07/149 III E 2021-12-31
617 Lääne-Virumaa Magnar Arula 07/150 III E 2021-12-31
618 Lääne-Virumaa Maili Jaaska 07/151 I C 2024-12-31
619 Lääne-Virumaa Rasmus Zarubin 07/152 I C 2024-12-31
620 Lääne-Virumaa Sigrid Tiikjärv 07/153 I C 2024-12-31
621 Lääne-Virumaa Kadri Viigipuu-Joorits 07/154 I C 2024-12-31
622 Lääne-Virumaa Gregor Pilt 07/155 I C 2024-12-31
623 Lääne-Virumaa Leevi Lippasaar 07/156 I C 2024-12-31
624 Lääne-Virumaa Helena Tartu 07/157 II D 2024-12-31
625 Lääne-Virumaa Jürgen Lankei 07/158 II D 2024-12-31
626 Lääne-Virumaa Gustav Lankei 07/159 II D 2024-12-31
627 Lääne-Virumaa Oliver Lankei 07/160 II D 2024-12-31
628 Lääne-Virumaa Nikita Komarov 07/161 II D 2024-12-31
629 Lääne-Virumaa Reena Rikk 07/162 II D 2024-12-31
630 Lääne-Virumaa Raiko Kontkar 07/163 II D 2024-12-31
631 Lääne-Virumaa Rasmus Floren 07/164 II D 2024-12-31
632 Lääne-Virumaa Kristjan Kari 07/165 II D 2024-12-31
633 Lääne-Virumaa Kaspar Markus Kuusik 07/166 II D 2024-12-31
634 Lääne-Virumaa Robert Holzmann 07/167 II D 2024-12-31
635 Lääne-Virumaa enely Pekri 07/168 II D 2024-12-31
636 Lääne-Virumaa Maia Triin Kuusik 07/169 II D 2024-12-31
637 Lääne-Virumaa Kaisa Vahula 07/170 II D 2024-12-31
638 Lääne-Virumaa William Lepik 07/171 II D 2024-12-31
639 Lääne-Virumaa Moonika Pilli 07/172 II D 2024-12-31
640 Lääne-Virumaa Aleksandra Elis Suvorov 07/173 II D 2024-12-31
641 Lääne-Virumaa Sandra Aasaväli 07/174 II D 2024-12-31
642 Lääne-Virumaa Tristan Konso 07/175 II D 2024-12-31
643 Lääne-Virumaa Elis-Annabel kütt 07/176 II D 2024-12-31
644 Lääne-Virumaa Arpo Vahula 07/177 II D 2024-12-31
645 Lääne-Virumaa Laura Tõemets 07/178 II D 2024-12-31
646 Lääne-Virumaa Mailee Metsaru 07/179 II D 2024-12-31
647 Lääne-Virumaa Grete Malm 07/180 II D 2024-12-31
648 Lääne-Virumaa Mia Eleanora Nurmela 07/181 II D 2024-12-31
649 Lääne-Virumaa Janete Noodla 07/182 II D 2024-12-31
650 Lääne-Virumaa Maria Merilo 07/183 II D 2024-12-31
651 Lääne-Virumaa Aivar Ellam 07/184 II D 2024-12-31
652 Lääne-Virumaa Roger Pilt 07/185 II D 2024-12-31
653 Lääne-Virumaa Andres Erik Raja 07/186 II D 2024-12-31
654 Lääne-Virumaa Mari Liis Ant 07/187 III E 2024-12-31
655 Lääne-Virumaa Liisa Bauvald 07/188 III E 2024-12-31
656 Lääne-Virumaa Marii Catherine Kalda 07/189 III E 2024-12-31
657 Lääne-Virumaa Indrek Kurg 07/190 III E 2024-12-31
658 Lääne-Virumaa Kerttee Vipper 07/191 III E 2024-12-31
659 Lääne-Virumaa Lennart Joorits 07/192 III E 2024-12-31
660 Lääne-Virumaa Kerli Kõue 07/193 III E 2024-12-31
661 Lääne-Virumaa Mia Delisa Griffel 07/194 III E 2024-12-31
662 Lääne-Virumaa Mirell Liiva 07/195 III E 2024-12-31
663 Lääne-Virumaa Annika Aruvainu 07/196 III D 2024-12-31
664 Lääne-Virumaa Martin Moens 07/197 III E 2024-12-31
665 Lääne-Virumaa Raul Lillemets 07/198 III E 2024-12-31
666 Lääne-Virumaa Henry Paap 07/199 III E 2024-12-31
667 Lääne-Virumaa Karl Alex Päären 07/200 III E 2024-12-31
668 Lääne-Virumaa Marco Murakas 07/201 III E 2024-12-31
669 Lääne-Virumaa Ketrin Koppel 07/202 III E 2024-12-31
670 Lääne-Virumaa Aleksander Metsmaker 07/203 III E 2024-12-31
671 Lääne-Virumaa Andreas Beketov 07/204 III E 2024-12-31
672 Lääne-Virumaa Karmen-Maria Linde 07/205 III E 2024-12-31
673 Lääne-Virumaa Elli-Maria Kütt 07/206 III E 2024-12-31
674 Lääne-Virumaa Elena Naumoska 07/207 III E 2024-12-31
675 Lääne-Virumaa Reno Eskor 07/208 III E 2024-12-31
676 Lääne-Virumaa Georg Klaas 07/209 III E 2024-12-31
677 Lääne-Virumaa Georg Litvinov 07/210 III E 2024-12-31
678 Lääne-Virumaa Taavi Tambik 07/211 III E 2024-12-31
679 Lääne-Virumaa Lisbeth Vihman 07/212 III E 2024-12-31
680 Lääne-Virumaa Sixten Bergmann 07/213 III E 2024-12-31
681 Lääne-Virumaa Rasmus Männik 07/214 III E 2024-12-31
682 Lääne-Virumaa Kaur Markus Kangur 07/215 III E 2024-12-31
683 Lääne-Virumaa Õnnela Carolin Maripu 07/216 III E 2024-12-31
684 Lääne-Virumaa Maris Floren 07/217 III E 2024-12-31
685 Lääne-Virumaa carol Õunapuu 07/218 III E 2024-12-31
686 Lääne-Virumaa Sandra Pätsep 07/219 III E 2024-12-31
687 Lääne-Virumaa Katarina Kozan 07/220 III E 2024-12-31
688 Lääne-Virumaa Sandra Annus 07/221 III E 2024-12-31
689 Lääne-Virumaa Marian Pilli 07/222 III E 2024-12-31
690 Lääne-Virumaa Sofia Merilo 07/223 III E 2024-12-31
691 Läänemaa Kaitlyn Lääts 06/001 III E 2021-12-31
692 Läänemaa Kaisa Valk 06/002 III E 2021-12-31
693 Läänemaa Erik Taratuhin 06/003 III E 2021-12-31
694 Läänemaa Kristiina Köster 06/004 III E 2021-12-31
695 Läänemaa Sander Maripuu 06/005 III E 2021-12-31
696 Läänemaa Riina Reiners 06/006 III E 2021-12-31
697 Läänemaa Sten-Mark Alberg 06/007 III E 2021-12-31
698 Läänemaa Kasper Vao 06/008 III E 2021-12-31
699 Läänemaa Tambet Kuimet 06/009 III E 2021-12-31
700 Läänemaa Katariin Aadman 06/010 III E 2021-12-31
701 Läänemaa Martin Matsberg 06/011 III E 2021-12-31
702 Läänemaa Maselle Tammes 06/012 III E 2021-12-31
703 Läänemaa Elen Radutski 06/013 III E 2021-12-31
704 Läänemaa Sirle Küünarpuu 06/014 III E 2021-12-31
705 Läänemaa Viktoria Tutko 06/015 III E 2021-12-31
706 Läänemaa Emma Kathrina Hein 06/016 III E 2021-12-31
707 Läänemaa Eric Mathias Hein 06/017 III E 2021-12-31
708 Läänemaa Heigo Hein 06/018 I C 2021-12-31
709 Läänemaa Enn Kerge 06/019 RK B 2021-12-31
710 Läänemaa Hannes Loss 06/020 I C 2021-12-31
711 Läänemaa Väino Munskind 06/021 RK B 2021-12-31
712 Läänemaa Alvar Kiisk 06/022 I C 2021-12-31
713 Läänemaa Jaanus Getreu 06/023 I C 2021-12-31
714 Läänemaa Katrin Naan 06/024 RK B 2021-12-31
715 Läänemaa Lea Rand 06/025 II D 2021-12-31
716 Läänemaa Karina Lumiste 06/026 II D 2021-12-31
717 Läänemaa Rudolf Lumiste 06/027 II D 2021-12-31
718 Läänemaa Valdo Nõlvak 06/028 II D 2021-12-31
719 Läänemaa Paavo Veermäe 06/029 II D 2021-12-31
720 Läänemaa Marko Ulla 06/030 I C 2021-12-31
721 Läänemaa Siiri Põldäär 06/031 I C 2021-12-31
722 Läänemaa Ilmar Aasna 06/032 II D 2021-12-31
723 Läänemaa Laura Emilia Koort 06/033 III E 2024-12-31
724 Läänemaa Mattens Kalda 06/034 III E 2024-12-31
725 Läänemaa Jose Benitez Montenegro 06/035 III E 2024-12-31
726 Läänemaa Elise Tilk 06/036 III E 2024-12-31
727 Läänemaa Arseni Hohlatov 06/037 III E 2024-12-31
728 Läänemaa Annely Bankier 06/038 III E 2024-12-31
729 Läänemaa Juss Teesalu 06/039 III E 2024-12-31
730 Läänemaa Mark Marcel Schwindt 06/040 III E 2024-12-31
731 Läänemaa Uku Viispert 06/041 III E 2024-12-31
732 Läänemaa Stelli Hedith Siht 06/042 III E 2024-12-31
733 Läänemaa Sander Soome 06/043 III E 2024-12-31
734 Läänemaa Artur Novak 06/044 III E 2024-12-31
735 Läänemaa Elisabeth Bergmann 06/045 III E 2024-12-31
736 Läänemaa Reli Rosenberg 06/046 III E 2024-12-31
737 Läänemaa Kaarel Kiivit 06/047 III E 2024-12-31
738 Läänemaa Mia Rahel Kander 06/048 III E 2024-12-31
739 Läänemaa Maarja Vilo 06/049 III E 2024-12-31
740 Läänemaa Laura Sündeva 06/050 III E 2024-12-31
741 Läänemaa Maria-Eliisa Pärnapuu 06/051 III E 2024-12-31
742 Läänemaa Mariin Sinimeri 06/052 III E 2024-12-31
743 Läänemaa Lisann Sirel 06/053 III E 2024-12-31
744 Läänemaa Ingemar Germ 06/054 III E 2024-12-31
745 Pärnumaa Rasmus Roosleht 09/001 III E 2021-12-31
746 Pärnumaa Sivert Kaljula 09/002 II D 2021-12-31
747 Pärnumaa Mihkel Lepaste 09/003 II D 2021-12-31
748 Pärnumaa Merili Tammiste 09/004 III E 2021-12-31
749 Pärnumaa Teresa Pulk 09/005 III E 2021-12-31
750 Pärnumaa Jaana Jurtšenkova 09/006 III E 2021-12-31
751 Pärnumaa Helen Ilves 09/007 III E 2021-12-31
752 Pärnumaa Ivi Kikkas 09/008 III E 2021-12-31
753 Pärnumaa Kaspar Kõplas 09/009 III E 2021-12-31
754 Pärnumaa Mari Lutšihhin 09/010 II D 2021-12-31
755 Pärnumaa Annabel Einola 09/011 III E 2021-12-31
756 Pärnumaa Jacline Värk 09/012 III E 2021-12-31
757 Pärnumaa Anna Maria Hermann 09/013 III E 2021-12-31
758 Pärnumaa Ülve Rabbi 09/014 II D 2024-12-31
759 Pärnumaa Karl Orgusaar 09/015 I C 2024-12-31
760 Pärnumaa Klaarika Laur 09/016 II D 2021-12-31
761 Pärnumaa Ilona Mihkelsoo 09/017 II D 2021-12-31
762 Pärnumaa Kaari Orgusaar 09/018 III E 2021-12-31
763 Pärnumaa Dan Mängel 09/019 III E 2021-12-31
764 Pärnumaa Toomas Tankler 09/020 I C 2021-12-31
765 Pärnumaa Mihkel Lembit 09/021 RK B 2024-12-31
766 Pärnumaa Kitija Šohireva 09/022 II D 2021-12-31
767 Pärnumaa Fred Kurrot 09/023 III E 2021-12-31
768 Pärnumaa Liivi Visas 09/024 I C 2021-12-31
769 Pärnumaa Mattias Kapral 09/025 III E 2021-12-31
770 Pärnumaa Carmen Pari 09/026 III E 2021-12-31
771 Pärnumaa Markus Kapral 09/027 III E 2021-12-31
772 Pärnumaa Ireen Kuldkepp 09/028 III E 2021-12-31
773 Pärnumaa Sille Sempelson 09/029 III E 2021-12-31
774 Pärnumaa Kati Raidma 09/030 III E 2021-12-31
775 Pärnumaa Martin Pärn 09/031 III E 2021-12-31
776 Pärnumaa Kabriel Pusi 09/032 III E 2021-12-31
777 Pärnumaa Ilmi Nael 09/033 II D 2021-12-31
778 Pärnumaa Harris Jürisaar 09/034 III E 2021-12-31
779 Pärnumaa Kertu Sumre 09/035 III E 2021-12-31
780 Pärnumaa Illa Raudik 09/036 II D 2021-12-31
781 Pärnumaa Kristi Pajo 09/037 I C 2021-12-31
782 Pärnumaa Toivo Tallo 09/038 I C 2021-12-31
783 Pärnumaa Peeter Oja 09/039 RK B 2024-12-31
784 Pärnumaa Rein Sügav 09/040 II D 2021-12-31
785 Pärnumaa Kärt Jakobson 09/041 II D 2021-12-31
786 Pärnumaa Ene Viigimäe 09/042 II D 2021-12-31
787 Pärnumaa Kadri Riitsaar 09/043 RK B 2024-12-31
788 Pärnumaa Kerstin Harjakas 09/044 I C 2021-12-31
789 Pärnumaa Mart Niidu 09/045 II D 2021-12-31
790 Pärnumaa Toivo Kiirats 09/046 I C 2024-12-31
791 Pärnumaa Kätlin Koplus 09/047 RK B 2024-12-31
792 Pärnumaa Sirje Aua 09/048 II D 2024-12-31
793 Pärnumaa Õnnela Tankler 09/049 II D 2021-12-31
794 Pärnumaa Cleer Põldsaar 09/050 II D 2021-12-31
795 Pärnumaa Ramona Eliis Aleksandra Metsäranta 09/051 II D 2021-12-31
796 Pärnumaa Helen Tilk 09/052 II D 2021-12-31
797 Pärnumaa Jaan Kiisk 09/053 III E 2021-12-31
798 Pärnumaa Kaur Kristjan Anton 09/054 III E 2021-12-31
799 Pärnumaa Geir Tristan Anton 09/055 III E 2021-12-31
800 Pärnumaa Carol Annuk 09/056 II D 2021-12-31
801 Pärnumaa Hevelin Antsmäe (Kärp) 09/057 II D 2021-12-31
802 Pärnumaa Hanna Andla 09/058 II D 2021-12-31
803 Pärnumaa Eva Kuningas 09/059 RK B 2024-12-31
804 Pärnumaa Ann Marii Kivikas 09/060 II D 2021-12-31
805 Pärnumaa Daniel Gansen 09/061 III E 2021-12-31
806 Pärnumaa Pirgid Salusoo 09/062 II D 2021-12-31
807 Pärnumaa Kevin Peddai 09/063 III E 2021-12-31
808 Pärnumaa Markuus-Lucas Lehemets 09/064 II D 2021-12-31
809 Pärnumaa Andres Tinkus 09/065 I C 2021-12-31
810 Pärnumaa Elisa Annamaa 09/066 RK B 2024-12-31
811 Pärnumaa Anete Siman 09/067 RK B 2024-12-31
812 Pärnumaa Triin Sohlu 09/068 RK B 2021-12-31
813 Pärnumaa Jürgen Palmi 09/069 II D 2021-12-31
814 Pärnumaa Rebecca Elisa Kaup 09/070 III E 2021-12-31
815 Pärnumaa Liset Paulus 09/071 III E 2021-12-31
816 Pärnumaa Kendra Lelov 09/072 III E 2021-12-31
817 Pärnumaa Silvia Neeme 09/073 I C 2021-12-31
818 Pärnumaa Helle Artel 09/074 RK B 2024-12-31
819 Pärnumaa Ene Saagpakk 09/075 RK B 2024-12-31
820 Pärnumaa Hendrik Tuisk 09/076 II D 2021-12-31
821 Pärnumaa Oskar Pettai 09/077 I D 2024-12-31
822 Pärnumaa Airiin Liisbet Strandson 09/078 II D 2021-12-31
823 Pärnumaa Karin Artel 09/079 I C 2021-12-31
824 Pärnumaa Merle Udso 09/080 III E 2021-12-31
825 Pärnumaa Priit Neeme 09/081 RK A 2024-12-31
826 Pärnumaa Janne Ojala 09/082 RK B 2024-12-31
827 Pärnumaa Aili Tihane 09/083 II D 2021-12-31
828 Pärnumaa Elise Saarna 09/084 I C 2024-12-31
829 Pärnumaa Riido Küüts 09/085 I D 2024-12-31
830 Pärnumaa Eliise Seepter 09/086 II D 2021-12-31
831 Pärnumaa Mery-Ly Saharenko 09/087 II D 2021-12-31
832 Pärnumaa Anne Ojala 09/088 I C 2021-12-31
833 Pärnumaa Urve Kartau 09/089 II D 2021-12-31
834 Pärnumaa Merike Harjakas 09/090 I C 2021-12-31
835 Pärnumaa Kaiu Kustasson 09/091 I C 2024-12-31
836 Pärnumaa Vahur Mäe 09/092 II D 2021-12-31
837 Pärnumaa Heleri Alliksoo 09/093 II D 2021-12-31
838 Pärnumaa Aare Vanatalu 09/094 RK B 2024-12-31
839 Pärnumaa Leonid Muhhin 09/095 III E 2021-12-31
840 Pärnumaa Germo Kalpus 09/096 III E 2021-12-31
841 Pärnumaa Katrin Kukk 09/097 RK B 2021-12-31
842 Pärnumaa Mati Puust 09/098 I C 2024-12-31
843 Pärnumaa Jaan Suurevälja 09/099 I C 2021-12-31
844 Pärnumaa Eddy Lüdig 09/100 II D 2021-12-31
845 Pärnumaa Mall Soovik 09/101 II D 2021-12-31
846 Pärnumaa Sulev Ojamets 09/102 II D 2021-12-31
847 Pärnumaa Eldor Nõmm 09/103 II D 2021-12-31
848 Pärnumaa Tair Anton 09/104 I C 2024-12-31
849 Pärnumaa Urve Kitunen 09/105 II D 2021-12-31
850 Pärnumaa Grethe Karoline Kaljaste 09/106 I C 2024-12-31
851 Pärnumaa Kertu Luik 09/107 RK B 2024-12-31
852 Pärnumaa Martha Hiiesalu 09/108 II D 2024-12-31
853 Pärnumaa Meeta Allika 09/109 II D 2024-12-31
854 Pärnumaa Kaspar Palmsaar 09/110 II D 2024-12-31
855 Pärnumaa Emma Juhkov 09/111 II D 2024-12-31
856 Pärnumaa Hanno Tamm 09/112 II D 2024-12-31
857 Pärnumaa Janek Leppnurm 09/113 I C 2024-12-31
858 Pärnumaa Anete Kirke Kadarik 09/114 II D 2024-12-31
859 Pärnumaa Karl Tuka 09/115 II D 2024-12-31
860 Pärnumaa Greete-Liis Krapp 09/116 I C 2024-12-31
861 Pärnumaa Madleen Veberson 09/117 II D 2024-12-31
862 Pärnumaa Gertu Küttmann 09/118 I C 2024-12-31
863 Pärnumaa Nele Enni 09/119 III E 2024-12-31
864 Pärnumaa Naomi Toomenurm 09/120 II D 2024-12-31
865 Pärnumaa Pilleriin Türnpu 09/121 II D 2024-12-31
866 Pärnumaa Viola Hambidge 09/122 II D 2024-12-31
867 Pärnumaa Kertrud Koni 09/123 III E 2024-12-31
868 Pärnumaa Aliis Ojala 09/124 II D 2024-12-31
869 Pärnumaa Carlyn Pukk 09/125 II D 2024-12-31
870 Pärnumaa Kaisa-Maria Kurg 09/126 III E 2024-12-31
871 Pärnumaa Ülle Miil 09/127 II D 2024-12-31
872 Pärnumaa Iiris Toomesoo 09/128 II D 2024-12-31
873 Pärnumaa Eliise Ellik 09/129 III E 2024-12-31
874 Pärnumaa Patric Remmel 09/130 III E 2024-12-31
875 Pärnumaa Ljudmila Salev 09/131 II D 2024-12-31
876 Pärnumaa Emmeliine Meriste 09/132 II D 2024-12-31
877 Pärnumaa Angeelika Mumma 09/133 I C 2024-12-31
878 Pärnumaa Marika Vahter 09/134 II D 2024-12-31
879 Pärnumaa Arno Tänav 09/135 II D 2024-12-31
880 Pärnumaa Eduard Virkus 09/136 II D 2024-12-31
881 Pärnumaa Luise-Marie Kriis 09/137 II D 2024-12-31
882 Pärnumaa Brianna Mumma 09/138 II D 2024-12-31
883 Pärnumaa Merili Tiik 09/139 II D 2024-12-31
884 Pärnumaa Ruben Harald Vallau 09/140 II D 2024-12-31
885 Pärnumaa Oskar Kuningas 09/141 II D 2024-12-31
886 Pärnumaa Elmar Põder 09/142 III E 2024-12-31
887 Pärnumaa Lia Punnar 09/143 III E 2024-12-31
888 Põlvamaa Jaanus Meitus 08/001 II D 2024-12-31
889 Põlvamaa Ingrid Muuga 08/002 II D 2024-12-31
890 Põlvamaa Margit Mathiesen 08/003 II D 2024-12-31
891 Põlvamaa Vanessa Rätsep 08/004 II D 2024-12-31
892 Põlvamaa Romet Oone 08/005 III E 2024-12-31
893 Raplamaa Margus Sepp 10/001 I C 2024-12-31
894 Raplamaa Väino Tara 10/002 II D 2024-12-31
895 Saaremaa Huberta Karma 11/001 II D 2021-12-31
896 Saaremaa Gendra Allikmaa 11/002 II D 2021-12-31
897 Saaremaa Sarah Lisee Laipaik 11/003 II D 2021-12-31
898 Saaremaa Airike Kapp 11/004 II D 2021-12-31
899 Saaremaa Hanna Klaar 11/005 I C 2024-12-31
900 Saaremaa Roosmarii Sarapuu 11/006 II D 2021-12-31
901 Saaremaa Iris Kirs 11/007 II D 2021-12-31
902 Saaremaa Karl Villem Viss 11/008 II D 2021-12-31
903 Saaremaa Grat-Magnor Kuris 11/009 II D 2021-12-31
904 Saaremaa Jass Saarkoppel 11/010 II D 2021-12-31
905 Saaremaa Karl Hendrik Tamkivi 11/011 II D 2021-12-31
906 Saaremaa Helina Koppel 11/012 I C 2021-12-31
907 Saaremaa Karita Süld 11/013 I C 2021-12-31
908 Saaremaa Risto Lillemets 11/014 I C 2021-12-31
909 Saaremaa Johannes Treiel 11/015 I C 2021-12-31
910 Saaremaa Kaarel Ernits 11/016 I C 2021-12-31
911 Saaremaa Iiv Aavik 11/017 I C 2021-12-31
912 Saaremaa Karel Äär 11/018 I C 2021-12-31
913 Saaremaa Hendrik Lillemets 11/019 I C 2021-12-31
914 Saaremaa Vika Viss 11/020 I C 2021-12-31
915 Saaremaa Pia Käesel 11/021 I C 2021-12-31
916 Saaremaa Jüri Tõru 11/022 I C 2021-12-31
917 Saaremaa Peep Lango 11/023 I C 2021-12-31
918 Saaremaa Ain Koplimäe 11/024 I C 2024-12-31
919 Saaremaa Tarvo Pihlas 11/025 I C 2021-12-31
920 Saaremaa Indrek Aavik 11/026 I C 2021-12-31
921 Saaremaa Moonika Kallas 11/027 I C 2021-12-31
922 Saaremaa Anu Tanila 11/028 I C 2021-12-31
923 Saaremaa Kateriin Kuusk 11/029 I C 2021-12-31
924 Saaremaa Margus Kuusk 11/030 I C 2021-12-31
925 Saaremaa Maris Talvik 11/031 I C 2024-12-31
926 Saaremaa Enn-Martin Talvik 11/032 I C 2021-12-31
927 Saaremaa Sander Suurhans 11/033 I C 2021-12-31
928 Saaremaa Kai Vahter 11/034 I C 2021-12-31
929 Saaremaa Leana Vahter 11/035 I C 2021-12-31
930 Saaremaa Annely Oolup 11/036 I C 2024-12-31
931 Saaremaa Endel Saun 11/037 I C 2021-12-31
932 Saaremaa Aivi Auga 11/038 I C 2021-12-31
933 Saaremaa Virge Treiel (Viss) 11/039 RK B 2024-12-31
934 Saaremaa Endel Tustit 11/040 RK B 2024-12-31
935 Saaremaa Ly Link 11/041 RK B 2024-12-31
936 Saaremaa Jüri Link 11/042 RK B 2024-12-31
937 Saaremaa Andres Laide 11/043 RK A 2024-12-31
938 Saaremaa Raivo Uus 11/044 RK B 2024-12-31
939 Saaremaa Aivar Kallas 11/045 RK B 2024-12-31
940 Saaremaa Madis Kallas 11/046 RK B 2021-12-31
941 Saaremaa Aime Metsmaa 11/047 RK B 2021-12-31
942 Saaremaa Koit Simso 12/043 I C 2024-12-31
943 Saaremaa Lisell Laul 11/048 III E 2024-12-31
944 Saaremaa Kaie Järvelaid 11/049 I C 2024-12-31
945 Saaremaa Nete-Mei Kahar 11/050 III E 2024-12-31
946 Saaremaa Kennet Puiestee 11/051 II D 2024-12-31
947 Saaremaa Kent Puiestee 11/052 II D 2024-12-31
948 Saaremaa Anu Vares 11/053 I C 2024-12-31
949 Saaremaa Ron Sebastian Puiestee 11/054 II D 2024-12-31
950 Saaremaa Riina Paat 11/055 I C 2024-12-31
951 Saaremaa Ermo Nõmm 11/056 I C 2024-12-31
952 Saaremaa Alexander Liigsoo 11/057 II D 2024-12-31
953 Saaremaa Villu Veel 11/058 II D 2024-12-31
954 Saaremaa Daniel Piht 11/059 III E 2024-12-31
955 Saaremaa Arkos Raian King 11/060 III E 2024-12-31
956 Saaremaa Gert-Marol Kuris 11/061 III E 2024-12-31
957 Saaremaa Andri Jürisson 11/062 III E 2024-12-31
958 Saaremaa Andro Jürisson 11/063 III E 2024-12-31
959 Saaremaa Andre Jürisson 11/064 II D 2024-12-31
960 Saaremaa Tõnu Vaher 11/065 I C 2024-12-31
961 Saaremaa Karl Martin Kremm 11/066 III E 2024-12-31
962 Saaremaa Klaudia Mägi 11/067 II D 2024-12-31
963 Saaremaa Jasper Haamer 11/068 II D 2024-12-31
964 Saaremaa Ulvi Moks 11/069 I C 2024-12-31
965 Saaremaa Marili Paimre 11/070 II D 2024-12-31
966 Saaremaa Kadri Koivil 11/071 RK B 2024-12-31
967 Saaremaa Simona Rüütel 11/072 II D 2024-12-31
968 Saaremaa Margo Rüütel 11/073 II D 2024-12-31
969 Saaremaa Linda Kivistik 11/074 I C 2024-12-31
970 Saaremaa Romet Vahter 11/075 III E 2024-12-31
971 Tartumaa Marilin Riives 12/001 III E 2021-12-31
972 Tartumaa Heiti Annus 12/002 RK B 2024-12-31
973 Tartumaa Rando Lang 12/003 III E 2021-12-31
974 Tartumaa Tarmo Veski 12/004 II D 2021-12-31
975 Tartumaa Liisa-Maria Truupõld 12/005 II D 2021-12-31
976 Tartumaa Kristel Luik 12/006 I C 2024-12-31
977 Tartumaa Hanna-Lisett Lubi 12/007 RK A 2024-12-31
978 Tartumaa Karsten Mändar 12/008 II D 2021-12-31
979 Tartumaa Martin Riives 12/009 III E 2021-12-31
980 Tartumaa Mari Saviauk 12/010 III E 2021-12-31
981 Tartumaa Reesika Adojaan-Mändlo 12/011 I C 2024-12-31
982 Tartumaa Jekaterina Goidina 12/012 II D 2021-12-31
983 Tartumaa Veronika Taraskina 12/013 II D 2021-12-31
984 Tartumaa Svetlana Smirnova 12/014 II D 2021-12-31
985 Tartumaa Ilona Stanitski 12/015 II D 2021-12-31
986 Tartumaa Elisabeth Okk 12/016 III E 2021-12-31
987 Tartumaa Urmi Tari 12/017 I C 2024-12-31
988 Tartumaa Eliise Anijalg 12/018 II D 2024-12-31
989 Tartumaa Kädi Pant 12/019 I C 2024-12-31
990 Tartumaa Kaspar Mölder 12/020 II D 2021-12-31
991 Tartumaa Birgit Paju 12/021 II D 2024-12-31
992 Tartumaa Silvia Veermäe 12/022 III E 2021-12-31
993 Tartumaa Iris Tamsalu 12/023 III E 2021-12-31
994 Tartumaa Ulla Tari 12/024 I C 2024-12-31
995 Tartumaa Hanna Rääk 12/025 III E 2021-12-31
996 Tartumaa Jaan Tiitsaar 12/026 RK B 2024-12-31
997 Tartumaa Ille Kukk 12/027 RK B 2024-12-31
998 Tartumaa Toomas Kivend 12/028 RK B 2024-12-31
999 Tartumaa Karin Hausenberg 12/029 I C 2024-12-31
1000 Tartumaa Kersti Viru 12/030 RK B 2024-12-31
1001 Tartumaa Kristel Loorits 12/031 II D 2021-12-31
1002 Tartumaa Maria Dudareva 12/032 II D 2021-12-31
1003 Tartumaa Natalja Dudareva 12/033 III E 2021-12-31
1004 Tartumaa Eliise Saarepera 12/034 II D 2021-12-31
1005 Tartumaa Vlad Gontcharuk 12/035 II D 2021-12-31
1006 Tartumaa Laura Pihlik 12/036 III E 2021-12-31
1007 Tartumaa Priit Pihlik 12/037 II D 2021-12-31
1008 Tartumaa Katre Uibo 12/038 I C 2024-12-31
1009 Tartumaa Hanna Sõnajalg 12/039 II D 2021-12-31
1010 Tartumaa Marika Manglus 12/040 I C 2021-12-31
1011 Tartumaa Kadi Isak 12/041 III E 2021-12-31
1012 Tartumaa Kaarel Ernits 12/042 I C 2021-12-31
1013 Tartumaa Henri Allemann 12/044 III E 2021-12-31
1014 Tartumaa Maario Isak 12/045 III E 2021-12-31
1015 Tartumaa Heino Sildala 12/046 I C 2024-12-31
1016 Tartumaa Holger Dahl 12/047 II D 2024-12-31
1017 Tartumaa Madis Paju 12/048 RK B 2024-12-31
1018 Tartumaa Jaan Aavakivi 12/049 RK B 2021-12-31
1019 Tartumaa Alis Laan 12/050 I C 2024-12-31
1020 Tartumaa Killu Vunk 12/051 III E 2021-12-31
1021 Tartumaa Lembit Toru 12/053 III E 2021-12-31
1022 Tartumaa Liilia Tamm 12/054 III E 2021-12-31
1023 Tartumaa Kaie Tali 12/055 III E 2021-12-31
1024 Tartumaa Tiina Rosi 12/056 III E 2021-12-31
1025 Tartumaa Mariann Rajang 12/057 III E 2021-12-31
1026 Tartumaa Elve Raja 12/058 III E 2021-12-31
1027 Tartumaa Ketlyn Päästel 12/059 II D 2021-12-31
1028 Tartumaa Katre Pind 12/060 III E 2021-12-31
1029 Tartumaa Inga Kurgjärv 12/061 III E 2021-12-31
1030 Tartumaa Krista Kungla 12/062 III E 2021-12-31
1031 Tartumaa Anu Kotkas 12/063 III E 2021-12-31
1032 Tartumaa Kristjan Kallavus 12/064 III E 2021-12-31
1033 Tartumaa Margit Thomson 12/065 II D 2021-12-31
1034 Tartumaa Ester Sädemets 12/066 II D 2021-12-31
1035 Tartumaa Kaie Sarapuu 12/067 II D 2021-12-31
1036 Tartumaa Heiki Sarapuu 12/068 II D 2021-12-31
1037 Tartumaa Ain Roost 12/069 II D 2021-12-31
1038 Tartumaa Rauno Laumets 12/070 II D 2021-12-31
1039 Tartumaa Kalev Külv 12/071 II D 2021-12-31
1040 Tartumaa Tiit Kruusement 12/072 II D 2021-12-31
1041 Tartumaa Kaspar Koolman 12/073 II D 2021-12-31
1042 Tartumaa Merle Bastien 12/074 II D 2021-12-31
1043 Tartumaa Melissa Keerd 12/075 III E 2021-12-31
1044 Tartumaa Katrin Ivanova 12/076 III E 2021-12-31
1045 Tartumaa Anna-Liisa Saks 12/077 II D 2024-12-31
1046 Tartumaa Teele Ploomipuu 12/078 III E 2024-12-31
1047 Tartumaa Nelis-Katrina Säre 12/079 II D 2024-12-31
1048 Tartumaa Helene Teder 12/080 III E 2024-12-31
1049 Tartumaa Ragnar Hendrikson 12/081 II D 2024-12-31
1050 Tartumaa Karmen Bruus 12/082 II D 2024-12-31
1051 Tartumaa Kätriin Kivimets 12/083 II D 2024-12-31
1052 Tartumaa Jaan-Martin Ugam 12/084 II D 2024-12-31
1053 Tartumaa Arthur Haudsaar 12/085 III E 2024-12-31
1054 Tartumaa Ken-Marten Laan 12/086 III E 2024-12-31
1055 Tartumaa Merike Adojaan 12/087 II D 2024-12-31
1056 Tartumaa Enn Sellik 12/088 II D 2024-12-31
1057 Tartumaa Keitlyn Tellis 12/089 III E 2024-12-31
1058 Tartumaa Käroliina Kask 12/090 III E 2024-12-31
1059 Tartumaa Jürgen Vask 12/091 II D 2024-12-31
1060 Tartumaa Reeta Parts 12/092 II D 2024-12-31
1061 Tartumaa Erika Helmelaid 12/093 III E 2024-12-31
1062 Tartumaa Madis Kalašnikov 12/094 II D 2024-12-31
1063 Tartumaa Anette Pets 12/095 III E 2024-12-31
1064 Tartumaa Kaire Nurja 12/096 II D 2024-12-31
1065 Tartumaa Triin Marii Lepp 12/097 III E 2024-12-31
1066 Tartumaa Arlis Hunt 12/098 III E 2024-12-31
1067 Tartumaa Stella Seim 12/099 II D 2024-12-31
1068 Tartumaa Heiki Seim 12/100 III E 2024-12-31
1069 Tartumaa Maarja-Liis Nurja 12/101 III E 2024-12-31
1070 Tartumaa Marie Helene Kalja 12/102 III E 2024-12-31
1071 Tartumaa Triine Uibokand 12/103 III E 2024-12-31
1072 Tartumaa Tiina Tooding 12/104 II D 2024-12-31
1073 Tartumaa Anna Gladkova 12/105 II D 2024-12-31
1074 Tartumaa Grete Tsikanov 12/106 III E 2024-12-31
1075 Tartumaa Karoliina Maria Birk 12/107 III E 2024-12-31
1076 Tartumaa Saara Normak 12/108 III E 2024-12-31
1077 Tartumaa Iris Altmets 12/109 II D 2024-12-31
1078 Tartumaa Randar Vahtrik 12/110 II D 2024-12-31
1079 Tartumaa Liana Hadijeva 12/111 III E 2024-12-31
1080 Tartumaa Victoria Särg 12/112 II D 2024-12-31
1081 Tartumaa Anti Veermaa 12/113 II D 2024-12-31
1082 Tartumaa Natali Frei 12/114 III E 2024-12-31
1083 Tartumaa Anna Rebeka Luha 12/115 III E 2024-12-31
1084 Tartumaa Brigitta Otsalt 12/116 III E 2024-12-31
1085 Tartumaa Emilie Valvas 12/117 III E 2024-12-31
1086 Tartumaa Kertu Õun 12/118 III E 2024-12-31
1087 Tartumaa Maria Kurvits 12/119 III E 2024-12-31
1088 Tartumaa Šerelin Bovt (Zverev) 12/120 I C 2024-12-31
1089 Tartumaa Elisabet Bachaus 12/121 III E 2024-12-31
1090 Tartumaa Mirtel Meribel Kaskema 12/122 II D 2024-12-31
1091 Tartumaa Kamilla Samson 12/123 II D 2024-12-31
1092 Tartumaa Lii Lopp 12/124 II D 2024-12-31
1093 Tartumaa Alina Hadijeva 12/125 II D 2024-12-31
1094 Tartumaa Merily-Anett Hallik 12/126 I C 2024-12-31
1095 Tartumaa Marko Jänes 12/127 I C 2024-12-31
1096 Valgamaa Gregor Lepik 13/001 II D 2024-12-31
1097 Valgamaa Reelika Savi 13/002 II D 2021-12-31
1098 Valgamaa Katrin Mändla 13/003 III E 2021-12-31
1099 Valgamaa Jana Voksepp 13/004 III E 2021-12-31
1100 Valgamaa Janar Keit Jaakson 13/005 III E 2021-12-31
1101 Valgamaa Rein Leppik 13/006 I C 2024-12-31
1102 Valgamaa Ahto Näks 13/007 I C 2021-12-31
1103 Valgamaa Merle Suun 13/008 III E 2021-12-31
1104 Valgamaa Andres Tamela 13/009 III E 2021-12-31
1105 Valgamaa Karl-Steven Vijar 13/010 III E 2021-12-31
1106 Valgamaa Meelis Kuusemaa 13/011 II D 2021-12-31
1107 Valgamaa Kenari Koonik 13/012 III E 2021-12-31
1108 Valgamaa Viljo Grauding 13/013 RK B 2024-12-31
1109 Valgamaa Laura Karu 13/014 II D 2021-12-31
1110 Valgamaa Leini Kirsimäe 13/015 I C 2024-12-31
1111 Valgamaa Keit Mariet Jürgens 13/016 III E 2021-12-31
1112 Valgamaa Rein Mikk 13/017 I C 2024-12-31
1113 Valgamaa Sirje Pokk 13/018 I C 2024-12-31
1114 Valgamaa Piret Granovskaja 13/019 RK B 2021-12-31
1115 Valgamaa Kalle Alla 13/020 RK B 2021-12-31
1116 Valgamaa Anneli Taul 13/021 RK B 2021-12-31
1117 Valgamaa Riho Meri 13/022 RK A 2024-12-31
1118 Valgamaa Martin Horn 13/023 RK B 2024-12-31
1119 Valgamaa Hanna-Liis Hain 13/024 III E 2021-12-31
1120 Valgamaa Greete Loore Rimm 13/025 III E 2021-12-31
1121 Valgamaa Janely Rein 13/026 II D 2021-12-31
1122 Valgamaa Merily Pelska 13/027 III E 2021-12-31
1123 Valgamaa Anete Püvi 13/028 III E 2021-12-31
1124 Valgamaa Mareli Nielson 13/029 II D 2021-12-31
1125 Valgamaa Kirke Kivisoo 13/030 III E 2021-12-31
1126 Valgamaa Birika Kerb 13/031 III E 2021-12-31
1127 Valgamaa Carmen Rääk 13/032 III E 2021-12-31
1128 Valgamaa Kairit Kits 13/033 II D 2021-12-31
1129 Valgamaa Urmas Uhtjärv 13/034 II D 2021-12-31
1130 Valgamaa Marje Vahtre 13/035 II D 2021-12-31
1131 Valgamaa Liivi Tafenau 13/036 I C 2021-12-31
1132 Valgamaa Ragnar Kolesnikovs 13/037 II D 2021-12-31
1133 Valgamaa Tiina Neumann 13/038 II D 2021-12-31
1134 Valgamaa Virgo Veri 13/039 I C 2024-12-31
1135 Valgamaa Katrin Rannu 13/040 I C 2024-12-31
1136 Valgamaa Maiko Tamm 13/041 III E 2021-12-31
1137 Valgamaa Angela Jaani 13/042 III E 2021-12-31
1138 Valgamaa Merit Mäekalle 13/043 III E 2021-12-31
1139 Valgamaa Harry Mägi 13/044 I C 2024-12-31
1140 Valgamaa Isabell-Mary Luik 13/045 III E 2021-12-31
1141 Valgamaa Peeter Tõldsepp 13/046 RK B 2024-12-31
1142 Valgamaa Reimo Mändla 13/047 II D 2021-12-31
1143 Valgamaa Tiiu Nukki 13/048 II D 2021-12-31
1144 Valgamaa Andrea Saar 13/049 II D 2024-12-31
1145 Valgamaa Roxana Farhullina 13/050 II D 2024-12-31
1146 Valgamaa Carolyna Helemets 13/051 III E 2021-12-31
1147 Valgamaa Emma Emilie Sonne 13/052 I C 2024-12-31
1148 Valgamaa Maarja Pettai 13/053 II D 2024-12-31
1149 Valgamaa Lisete Trees 13/054 II D 2024-12-31
1150 Valgamaa Roman Tanin 13/055 II D 2024-12-31
1151 Valgamaa Gerda Afanasjeva 13/056 II D 2024-12-31
1152 Valgamaa Elis Hain 13/057 III E 2024-12-31
1153 Valgamaa Käroli Kõvask 13/058 II D 2024-12-31
1154 Valgamaa Dan Šemeljov 13/059 II D 2024-12-31
1155 Valgamaa Gert Podnieks 13/060 III E 2024-12-31
1156 Valgamaa Grethel Armenson 13/061 III E 2024-12-31
1157 Valgamaa Melani Taniel 13/062 II D 2024-12-31
1158 Valgamaa Kristella Tiri 13/063 III E 2024-12-31
1159 Valgamaa Annabel Kaas 13/064 III E 2024-12-31
1160 Valgamaa Valev Sisov 13/065 III E 2024-12-31
1161 Valgamaa Alina Tamp 13/066 II D 2024-12-31
1162 Valgamaa Angela Paidre 13/067 II D 2024-12-31
1163 Valgamaa Madis Voitk 13/068 II D 2024-12-31
1164 Valgamaa Brit Marii Veri 13/069 II D 2024-12-31
1165 Valgamaa Ain Veebel 13/070 II D 2024-12-31
1166 Valgamaa Agris Knope 13/071 II D 2024-12-31
1167 Viljandimaa Margus Igga 14/001 RK B 2024-12-31
1168 Viljandimaa Andres Kallavus 14/002 I C 2021-12-31
1169 Viljandimaa Jüri Teras 14/003 RK B 2021-12-31
1170 Viljandimaa Hugo Hommik 14/004 RK B 2021-12-31
1171 Viljandimaa Villu Kangro 14/005 I C 2024-12-31
1172 Viljandimaa Päivo Nõmmik 14/006 RK B 2024-12-31
1173 Viljandimaa Paul Kolla 14/007 RK B 2024-12-31
1174 Viljandimaa Aivar Hommik 14/008 RK B 2024-12-31
1175 Viljandimaa Raina Luhakooder 14/009 II D 2021-12-31
1176 Viljandimaa Tiit Aru 14/010 RK A 2024-12-31
1177 Viljandimaa Mati Tomson 14/011 RK B 2024-12-31
1178 Viljandimaa Priit Sihver 14/012 RK B 2024-12-31
1179 Viljandimaa Pille-Riin Sepp 14/013 RK B 2024-12-31
1180 Viljandimaa Milvi Vares 14/014 RK B 2021-12-31
1181 Viljandimaa Mihkel Märtson 14/015 III E 2021-12-31
1182 Viljandimaa Heiko Teiss 14/016 II D 2021-12-31
1183 Viljandimaa Margus Hanni 14/017 II D 2021-12-31
1184 Viljandimaa Jan Mõndresku 14/018 III E 2021-12-31
1185 Viljandimaa Miku Mäesalu 14/019 III E 2021-12-31
1186 Viljandimaa Riko Raheste 14/020 III E 2021-12-31
1187 Viljandimaa Greete Küper 14/021 III E 2021-12-31
1188 Viljandimaa Tauri Hussar 14/022 I C 2021-12-31
1189 Viljandimaa Kadi Järv 14/023 III E 2021-12-31
1190 Viljandimaa Merili Tõnisson 14/024 III E 2021-12-31
1191 Viljandimaa Elis Tõnisson 14/025 II D 2021-12-31
1192 Viljandimaa Kadri Allik 14/026 III E 2021-12-31
1193 Viljandimaa Heidy Bergštein 14/027 III E 2021-12-31
1194 Viljandimaa Romet Ain 14/028 I C 2021-12-31
1195 Viljandimaa Kaidi Veske 14/029 I C 2021-12-31
1196 Viljandimaa Remy Raheste 14/030 II D 2021-12-31
1197 Viljandimaa Kalli Laprik 14/031 I C 2021-12-31
1198 Viljandimaa Tiina Villemson 14/032 I C 2021-12-31
1199 Viljandimaa Hanna-Lauren Loit 14/033 II D 2021-12-31
1200 Viljandimaa Kaidi-Ly Süldre 14/034 II D 2021-12-31
1201 Viljandimaa Berit Tugi 14/035 I C 2021-12-31
1202 Viljandimaa Sirel Kruuse 14/036 I C 2021-12-31
1203 Viljandimaa Gedly Tugi 14/037 II D 2021-12-31
1204 Viljandimaa Ergo-Steven Pruuli 14/038 II D 2021-12-31
1205 Viljandimaa Eero Maling 14/039 I C 2021-12-31
1206 Viljandimaa Jaak Israel 14/040 RK B 2021-12-31
1207 Viljandimaa Külli Kama 14/041 II D 2021-12-31
1208 Viljandimaa Anneli Vaan 14/042 II D 2021-12-31
1209 Viljandimaa Leo Liiber 14/043 RK A 2024-12-31
1210 Viljandimaa Kadri Kuusik 14/044 I C 2024-12-31
1211 Viljandimaa Ants Kuusik 14/045 RK B 2024-12-31
1212 Viljandimaa Mart Kurs 14/046 RK B 2021-12-31
1213 Viljandimaa Jüri Keerd 14/047 I C 2021-12-31
1214 Viljandimaa Reet Meerits 14/048 RK B 2021-12-31
1215 Viljandimaa Loore Järvekülg 14/049 RK B 2021-12-31
1216 Viljandimaa Lilian Estorn 14/050 I C 2021-12-31
1217 Viljandimaa Leho Estorn 14/051 RK B 2024-12-31
1218 Viljandimaa Grete Udras 14/052 I C 2021-12-31
1219 Viljandimaa Mikk-Mihkel Arro 14/053 I C 2021-12-31
1220 Viljandimaa Linda Menning 14/054 II D 2021-12-31
1221 Viljandimaa Anete Loreen Saar 14/055 II D 2021-12-31
1222 Viljandimaa Kelli Maksimova 14/056 III E 2024-12-31
1223 Viljandimaa Sirli Põder 14/057 III E 2024-12-31
1224 Viljandimaa Marge Almre 14/058 III E 2024-12-31
1225 Viljandimaa Lisett Sarap 14/059 II D 2024-12-31
1226 Viljandimaa Annabel Raudsepp 14/060 II D 2024-12-31
1227 Viljandimaa Annela Sarap 14/061 III E 2024-12-31
1228 Viljandimaa Merili Käsper 14/062 III E 2024-12-31
1229 Viljandimaa Ann Randmäe 14/063 I C 2024-12-31
1230 Viljandimaa Kelly Heinpõld 14/064 III E 2024-12-31
1231 Viljandimaa Jelena Jasnova 14/065 III E 2024-12-31
1232 Viljandimaa Kristiina Pihlap 14/066 III E 2024-12-31
1233 Viljandimaa Anette Hantson 14/067 II D 2024-12-31
1234 Viljandimaa Mare Soosaar 14/068 II D 2024-12-31
1235 Viljandimaa Ailo Andri Hantson 14/069 II D 2024-12-31
1236 Viljandimaa Voldemar Kangilaski 14/070 RK B 2024-12-31
1237 Viljandimaa Kristina Pihlap 14/071 III E 2024-12-31
1238 Viljandimaa Artur Saar 14/072 II D 2024-12-31
1239 Viljandimaa Maire Naaris 14/073 II D 2024-12-31
1240 Viljandimaa Elise Pajo 14/074 II D 2024-12-31
1241 Viljandimaa Kaimar Meekler 14/075 II D 2024-12-31
1242 Viljandimaa Eliise Klaos 14/076 II D 2024-12-31
1243 Viljandimaa Anna Marii Lette 14/077 II D 2024-12-31
1244 Viljandimaa Romi Israel 14/078 III E 2024-12-31
1245 Viljandimaa Tarmo Arak 14/079 II D 2024-12-31
1246 Viljandimaa Lea Küla 14/080 III E 2024-12-31
1247 Viljandimaa Mirtel Ruut 14/081 III E 2024-12-31
1248 Viljandimaa Hannaliisa Rohumägi 14/082 II D 2024-12-31
1249 Viljandimaa Anabel Sarapuu 14/083 II D 2024-12-31
1250 Viljandimaa Berit Kask 14/084 III E 2024-12-31
1251 Viljandimaa Liina Peel 14/085 RK B 2024-12-31
1252 Viljandimaa Kristin Takel 14/086 III E 2024-12-31
1253 Viljandimaa Triinu Taimi Priinits 14/087 III E 2024-12-31
1254 Viljandimaa Helina Kalamees 14/088 III E 2024-12-31
1255 Viljandimaa Elisa Kask 14/089 III E 2024-12-31
1256 Viljandimaa Grete Grünberg 14/090 III E 2024-12-31
1257 Viljandimaa Sandra Allik 14/091 III E 2024-12-31
1258 Viljandimaa Karl Kirt 14/092 II D 2024-12-31
1259 Viljandimaa Mia-Triin Ütsik 14/093 III E 2024-12-31
1260 Viljandimaa Alari Maisla 14/094 III E 2024-12-31
1261 Viljandimaa Kätlin Kalmet 14/095 III E 2024-12-31
1262 Viljandimaa Karala Leinus 14/096 III E 2024-12-31
1263 Viljandimaa Merilin Mertli 14/097 III E 2024-12-31
1264 Viljandimaa Hanna Tafenau 14/098 II D 2024-12-31
1265 Viljandimaa Kerttu Nõmm 14/099 III E 2024-12-31
1266 Viljandimaa Maxim Razmõslov 14/100 III E 2024-12-31
1267 Viljandimaa Liisa Tafenau 14/101 III E 2024-12-31
1268 Viljandimaa Jürgen Järveküla 14/102 II D 2024-12-31
1269 Viljandimaa Berit Puru 14/103 III E 2024-12-31
1270 Viljandimaa Geidy Orumets 14/104 III E 2024-12-31
1271 Viljandimaa Gerda Feldveber 14/105 III E 2024-12-31
1272 Viljandimaa Kenneth Arula 14/106 II D 2024-12-31
1273 Viljandimaa Milena Krushaeva 14/107 III E 2024-12-31
1274 Viljandimaa Irina Komissarova 14/108 III E 2024-12-31
1275 Viljandimaa Karl Ilves 14/109 III E 2024-12-31
1276 Viljandimaa Sandra Umal 14/110 III E 2024-12-31
1277 Viljandimaa Andre Lillepuu 14/111 III E 2024-12-31
1278 Võrumaa Kerin Urbanik 15/001 II D 2021-12-31
1279 Võrumaa Berit Kera 15/002 II D 2021-12-31
1280 Võrumaa Renalt Mäesaar 15/003 III E 2021-12-31
1281 Võrumaa Rene Mõttus 15/004 III E 2021-12-31
1282 Võrumaa Rasmus Sarapuu 15/005 III E 2021-12-31
1283 Võrumaa Eerik Eiche 15/006 III E 2021-12-31
1284 Võrumaa Erki Ernits 15/007 III E 2021-12-31
1285 Võrumaa Allan Katšmazov 15/008 I C 2021-12-31
1286 Võrumaa Raimond Vink 15/009 I C 2021-12-31
1287 Võrumaa Rolf Robert Peebo 15/010 III E 2021-12-31
1288 Võrumaa Marko Orlov 15/011 II D 2021-12-31
1289 Võrumaa Maria Kall 15/012 III E 2021-12-31
1290 Võrumaa Diana Lar 15/013 III E 2021-12-31
1291 Võrumaa Mattias Saarme 15/014 III E 2021-12-31
1292 Võrumaa Roomet Parv 15/015 II D 2021-12-31
1293 Võrumaa Helju Rakaselg 15/016 RK C 2024-12-31
1294 Võrumaa Lehte Ader 15/017 I C 2021-12-31
1295 Võrumaa Lika Berišvili 15/018 II D 2021-12-31
1296 Võrumaa Kristel-Liis Jõendi 15/019 I C 2024-12-31
1297 Võrumaa Hanna Mõttus 15/020 III E 2021-12-31
1298 Võrumaa Sirje Hütt 15/021 RK B 2021-12-31
1299 Võrumaa Grete Hollo 15/022 III E 2021-12-31
1300 Võrumaa Karli Keir 15/023 II D 2021-12-31
1301 Võrumaa Ando Tuul 15/024 I C 2021-12-31
1302 Võrumaa Veiko Kärbla 15/025 RK B 2024-12-31
1303 Võrumaa Margus Koor 15/026 RK B 2024-12-31
1304 Võrumaa Heini Allikvee 15/027 RK A 2024-12-31
1305 Võrumaa Sirly Tuhkanen 15/028 I C 2024-12-31
1306 Võrumaa Lea Kukk 15/029 III E 2021-12-31
1307 Võrumaa Liis Kranich 15/030 I C 2021-12-31
1308 Võrumaa Mare Lüüs 15/031 I C 2021-12-31
1309 Võrumaa Martin Paakspuu 15/032 I C 2021-12-31
1310 Võrumaa Mari-Liis Tulev 15/033 II D 2021-12-31
1311 Võrumaa Aive Pähn 15/034 RK B 2021-12-31
1312 Võrumaa Ede Pähn 15/035 I C 2021-12-31
1313 Võrumaa Margus Külm 15/036 RK B 2021-12-31
1314 Võrumaa Hanna-Mai Vaikla 15/037 II D 2021-12-31
1315 Võrumaa Marite Mäesaar 15/038 III E 2021-12-31
1316 Võrumaa Steven Sakhov 15/039 III E 2021-12-31
1317 Võrumaa Gert Loos 15/040 III E 2021-12-31
1318 Võrumaa Merlis Muusikus 15/041 III E 2021-12-31
1319 Võrumaa Ranel Pokker 15/042 III E 2021-12-31
1320 Võrumaa Kert Jõgi 15/043 III E 2021-12-31
1321 Võrumaa Jane Paulus 15/045 III E 2021-12-31
1322 Võrumaa Kaisa Kahre 15/046 III E 2021-12-31
1323 Võrumaa Jana Dzjuba 15/047 III E 2021-12-31
1324 Võrumaa Maris Huik 15/049 III E 2021-12-31
1325 Võrumaa Kerli Kubi 15/050 III E 2021-12-31
1326 Võrumaa Liisbeth Saaroja 15/051 III E 2021-12-31
1327 Võrumaa Jarko Nassar 15/052 III E 2021-12-31
1328 Võrumaa Martin Uibu 15/053 III E 2021-12-31
1329 Võrumaa Agate Tillmann 15/054 III E 2021-12-31
1330 Võrumaa Sandra Lember 15/055 III E 2021-12-31
1331 Võrumaa Anete Oja 15/056 III E 2021-12-31
1332 Võrumaa Lisandra Kikas 15/057 III E 2024-12-31
1333 Võrumaa Berit Rätsepp 15/058 III E 2024-12-31
1334 Võrumaa Milana Avdashova 15/059 III E 2024-12-31
1335 Võrumaa Robin Mõttus 15/060 III E 2024-12-31
1336 Võrumaa Greta Süvaorg 15/061 III E 2024-12-31
1337 Võrumaa Kaisa Olesa 15/062 III E 2024-12-31
1338 Võrumaa Hettel Soome 15/063 III E 2024-12-31
1339 Võrumaa Lisete Kottisse 15/064 III E 2024-12-31
1340 Võrumaa Janete Kottisse 15/065 III E 2024-12-31
1341 Võrumaa Kaisa Kuragin 15/066 III E 2024-12-31
1342 Võrumaa Hanna-Liisa Kallas 15/067 III E 2024-12-31
1343 Võrumaa Diandra Tuhkanen 15/068 II D 2024-12-31
1344 Võrumaa Triin Karolin 15/069 II D 2024-12-31
1345 Võrumaa Julia Tammemägi 15/070 III E 2024-12-31
1346 Võrumaa Kaili Terve 15/071 I C 2024-12-31
1347 Võrumaa Marie Johanson 15/072 III E 2024-12-31
1348 Võrumaa Robert Kaljapulk 15/073 II D 2024-12-31
1349 Võrumaa Karola Kull 15/074 II D 2024-12-31
1350 Võrumaa Hanna Annus 15/075 II D 2024-12-31
1351 Võrumaa Grete Truuta Eks 15/076 III E 2024-12-31
1352 Võrumaa Ester Liira 15/077 II D 2024-12-31
1353 Võrumaa Kertu Peelo 15/078 II D 2024-12-31
1354 Võrumaa Marian Major 15/079 III E 2024-12-31
1355 Võrumaa Merike Õun 15/080 II D 2024-12-31
1356 Võrumaa Marion Niido 15/081 III E 2024-12-31
1357 Võrumaa Joel Raudnagel 15/082 III E 2024-12-31
1358 Võrumaa Liivika Paas 15/083 II D 2024-12-31
1359 Võrumaa Helena Kender 15/084 III E 2024-12-31
1360 Võrumaa Alina Nagibina 15/085 III E 2024-12-31
1361 Võrumaa Karel Saarna 15/086 II D 2024-12-31
1362 Võrumaa Brittany Paat 15/087 III E 2024-12-31
1363 Võrumaa Brita Mia Marran 15/088 II D 2024-12-31
1364 Võrumaa Franz Krull 15/089 II D 2024-12-31
1365 Võrumaa Meribel Paeglis 15/090 III E 2024-12-31
1366 Võrumaa Britha Rosenthal 15/091 III E 2024-12-31
1367 Võrumaa Krismar Koor 15/092 III E 2024-12-31
1368 Võrumaa Theodor Krull 15/093 II D 2024-12-31
1369 Võrumaa Evelina Nagibina 15/094 I C 2024-12-31